Tournament Details

Entries: 139

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Jay AonoBoise, Idaho
Rich AsheConneaut Lake, Pa.
David AxonBellevue, Neb
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich
John BennettClarkston, Mich.
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
Bob BradySanta Monica, Calif.
Brian BrazeauOcala, Fla
Pete BryanLaurel, Del.
Roy BuckleyWesterville, Ohio
Matt BuxtonHolts Summit, Mo.
Patrick CahalanGreeley, Colo.
D.A. CarboneBroomfield, Colo.
Anthony CarielloCarol Stream, Ill.
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.
Lucien CasagrandeCanada
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
John ChapmanManchester, Iowa
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.
Dan ClausseSacramento, Calif.
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.
Jerry DallumPrescott, Ariz.
Dale DiamondSpringfield, Ill.
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.
Dan Duskin SrAtlantic, Iowa
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Jerry EdwardsWood Dale, Ill.
Doug EvansRiverview, Mich
Mark FahyChicago
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.
Frank FiscelloBloomfield, N.J.
Howard FrostmanHudson, Fla.
Frank Gallo Jr.Newport News, Va.
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.
Gregg GetzlowSt Peters, Miss
Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.
Larry HallMarengo, Iowa
George HallRolling Meadows, Ill.
Bruce HallPalo Alto, Calif.
Ted HannahsZanesville, Ohio
Robert HarveyBoise, Idaho
Chuck HausLinden, Mich.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Bill HensonWesterville, Ohio
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Terry HockstadShelby Twp, Mich
Robert HolzbauerMadison, Wis.
Vince HoneycuttMonroe, Ga
Tom HowisonChillicothe, Ohio
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.
John HuntGrayling, Mich.
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.
Andy IppolitoForest Hills, N.Y.
John JacksonChicago
Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.
Bobby JohnsonChillicothe, Ohio
Mark JonesAmelia, Ohio
Charlie JulianoBatavia, N.Y.
Timothy KaubleMarion, Ohio
Thomas Kelley Sr.Omaha, Neb.
Bob KellyDayton, Ohio
Perry KeplingerAmherst, Ohio
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.
Kim KirkpatrickRockford, Ill.
Bob KnippleLong Beach, Calif.
James KnoblauchWaukesa, Wis.
Lynn KoenenDixon, Ill.
Roger KossertBrandon, Fla.
Joseph LaBellarteChicago
Randy LightfootSt Charles, Mo
Marc LineberryCamanche, Iowa
George LordLakeland, Fla.
Oliver MabryWest Bloomfield, Mich.
Vince Mazzanti Jr.Levittown, Pa.
Fred McClainAllen Park, Mich.
Barry MeffordAurora, Ill
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.
Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.
Ron MohrEagle River, Alaska
Phillip MorosLombard, Ill.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Daniel NicklinAviston, Ill
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
Bob OakesAkron, Ohio
Vincent OlivaOrland Park, Ill.
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind
Dave PatchenOregon, Ohio
Bob PazurVenice, Fla
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park, N.J.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Leo PlaiaNew Orleans
Ron ProfittBrookville, Ohio
Dennis PsaropoulosLake Worth, Fla
Mike PullinRochelle, Ill.
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Randy RauBelleville, Ill
Mark RothFulton, N.Y.
Ronald SanduskyVisalia, Calif.
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla
James ScottVilla Park, Ill
Teata SemizNorth Brunswick, N.J.
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.
John Shreve Sr.Elyria, Ohio
Tom SimsGlen Ellyn, Ill.
Frank SobkowiakDowners Grove, Ill.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Walter Sova Sr.South Daytona, Fla.
Bill SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.
Joseph StalnakerAlderson, W.V.
James StanleyCincinnati, Ohio
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Harry SullinsChesterfield Township, Mich.
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.
Frank TardioPalatine, Ill.
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
Frank VerniBrewerton, N.Y.
Gene VincentDecatur, Ill.
Rick VittoneTecumseh, Ontario
Steve WarrenWyanet, Ill.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Scott WestonAuburn, Mich
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.
Karl WolfSaratoga Springs, N.Y.
Lyle ZikesArlington Heights, Ill.
Sam ZurichGrant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 5/7/2008 11:48:06 AM ;