Go RVing Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 132
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
George Acosta Tenafly, N.J.
Alex Aguiar North Dartmouth, Mass.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
D.J. Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Kevin Bandrowski Speonk, N.Y.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Mike Basiliere Jr Pawtucket, R.I.
Mitch Beasley Arlington, Texas
Dennis Bedard Somerset, Mass
Jarvis Berry Cincinnati
Neil Binder Shelton, conn
Chris Blaison Newburgh, N.Y.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Cantonment, Fla
Lee Bray Uncasville, Conn.
Todd Brayne Bristol, Conn
Matthew Brockett Clinton, Conn
Roy Cadoo Jr Staten Island, N.Y.
Tony Caraker Hoffman Estates, Ill
Chris Carlson Clinton, Conn.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Alex Cavagnaro N.Massapequa, N.Y.
Jose Cepin Corona, N.Y.
Paul Christopher Tonawanda, N.Y.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Mark Cise Summit, N.J.
Patrick Conlogue Lebanon, Conn.
Jeffrey Cronin Waterbury, Conn.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Keith DeCambra Quincy, Mass
Tommy Delutz Jr. Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Bryan Easterbrooks Lyndonville, Vt.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Ralph Ehrlich N.Massapequa, N.Y.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Paul Felci Weymouth, Mass
Chris Forry Norwich, CT
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Aaron Graves Danbury, Conn.
Gregory Green Westerly, R.I.
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Jeff Haley Jr Brick, N.J.
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Shawn Harris Queens, N.Y.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Shane Holbert East Lansdowne, Pa.
Bill Ireland Absecon, N.J.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Robert Kavanaugh Clifton Park, N.Y.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Michael Kilosky Palatine, Ill
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Joshua Kogod Industry, Pa
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Chris Larsen Norwich, Conn
Rick Lawrence Waxahachie, Texas
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
David Leverage Peoria, Ariz.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Argyle, Texas
Michael Markis Hawley, Pa
Bryan Martinson Lakeland, Fla
Jonathan Masur West Orange, N.J.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Alan Mojado Fallbrook, Calif
Jack Nealon Bowie, Md
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Franco Onelli Mamaroneck, N.Y.
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan
Donato Paolucci Jr. Johnston, R.I.
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Yon-Gyo Phark Flushing, N.Y.
Billy Plane Springfield, Mich.
Scott Pomroy Winterport, Maine
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Tyrel Rose Canada
Mark Roth Fulton, N.Y.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Scott Santos Ledyard, Conn.
Timothy Sawyer Merrimack, N.H.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Tom Sibiski Kingsville, Md
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
David Simard Granby, QC, Canada
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jeremy Smith Wallingford, Conn.
Tom Sorce Blasdell, N.Y.
Jim Strong Newington, Conn
Matthew Sulzer Ronkonkoma, N.Y.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Jim Tomek Jr. Camp Hill, Pa.
Joseph Truchan Jr. Ringwood, N.J.
Jonathan Van Hees Newport, R.I.
Kelly Van Hees Newport, R.I.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Paul Viesto Sandy Hook, Conn
Robert Volk Ridge, N.Y.
Justin Warhol Sound Beach, N.Y
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Barry Warshafsky Lowell, Mass.
Stevie Weber Chalmette, La
Dan White Agawam, Mass
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
Christopher Wood North Haven, Conn.
Jeff Wright Orange, Texas
Dustin Yager Manchester, Conn

Rosters last updated: 3/5/2008 6:53:26 AM