Don Johnson Buckeye State Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 122
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Chuck Anderson Jr Bedford, Texas
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Kevin Archibald Johnstown, Ohio
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Mitch Beasley Arlington, Texas
Jerry Bohlman Milton, Fla.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Todd Book Cantonment, Fla
Johnathan Bower Middletown, Pa.
Richie Brown Marion, Ohio
Robert Bumbarger Euclid, Ohio
Sam Capizzi Jr Rochester, N.Y.
Ed Carter Akron, Ohio
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Michael Cimba Monroeville, Pa.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Chris Clark Owensville, Ohio
Chris Cundiff Portage, Ind
Clint Dacy Keller, Texas
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr. Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Brian Edwards Troy, Ohio
James Erlenbach Thornville, Ohio
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Ryan Fairburn Pataskala, Ohio
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Ted Funk Chillicothe, Ohio
Wayne Gasior Duluth, Ga.
Paul Gibson Bunswick, Ohio
Jeremy Gilbert Carlisle, Pa.
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
Stephen Haas Enola, Pa.
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Brandon Harris Akron, Ohio
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Thomas Hess Urbandale, Iowa
Dan Higgins Jr. Westerville, Ohio
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Donald Hogue Akron, Ohio
Dennis Horan Jr. Temecula, Calif.
Ronnie Horton Christiansburg, Va.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kolesar Hilliard, Ohio
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Rick Lawrence Waxahachie, Texas
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
David Leverage Peoria, Ariz.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Mark Long St Clairsville, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Argyle, Texas
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Steven Meyer Rochester, N.Y.
Corey Miller Grand Blanc, Mich
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Jack Nealon Bowie, Md
Dave Niederhauser Essex, Md
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
David O'Sullivan Orlando, Fla
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan
Joseph Purdom Carlisle, Pa
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Jerry Rich Fairport Harbor, Ohio
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Sam Rolph Oak Forest, Ill
Bill Rowe Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Brant Schurr Delaware, Ohio
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
John Shreve Jr. Vermillion, Ohio
Thomas Siler Columbus, Ohio
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Joshua Stewart Lancaster, Ohio
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Gregory Thompson Jr Dayton, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr. Camp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Michael Wall Fayetteville, N.C.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Stevie Weber Chalmette, La
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
George Woodill Deerfield Beach, Fla
Curtis Woods Jr. Santa Rosa, Calif.
Rick Zakrajsek Lorain, Ohio
Dennis Zakutny Sheffield Village, Ohio
Gary Zwiezinski Elyria, Ohio

Rosters last updated: 2/26/2008 12:55:08 PM