Pepsi Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 153
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan Abel Bel Aire, Kansas
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
D.J. Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
David Axon Bellevue, Neb
Ted Baer Omaha, Neb.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Dallas Baldridge Lenexa, Kan.
Brandon Balsis Tinley Park, Ill
Christopher Barna Omaha, Neb.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Lynda Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Gary Barnes Omaha, Neb.
Donald Barry Jr Omaha, Neb
Mitch Beasley Arlington, Texas
Tiger Berry Ottawa, Kan.
Todd Biery Omaha, Neb
Quinton Bohlen Decorah, Iowa
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Cantonment, Fla
Danny Bradley Kansas City, Kan.
Don Breeden Clive, Iowa
Joel Brown Omaha, Neb.
Joel Carlson Omaha, Neb.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
J.C. Cramer Omaha, Neb
Rock Cundiff Council Bluffs, Iowa
Elysia Current Wichita, Kan.
Larry Dall Jr. Council Bluffs, Iowa
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr. Flushing, N.Y.
Brian DeMoss Jr. Lee's Summit, Mo.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney San Diego
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Danny Duskin Jr. Ames, Iowa
Dan Duskin Sr Atlantic, Iowa
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Dameon Edwards Lawrence, Kan.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Garry Farra Lenexa, Kans
Rich Ferraro Webster, N.Y.
Justin Fields Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Michael Finley Omaha, Neb.
Robert Flunder IV Toledo, Ohio
Steve Foglesong Olathe, Kans
Michael Foster Ankeny, Iowa
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Darin Galbraith Oskaloosa, Iowa
Jerry Gentry Jr. Topeka, Kan.
Micah Gibbons Springfield, Mo
Robert Gotchall Lincoln, Neb.
John Gould Jr. Kansas City, Kan.
Deb Griffin Omaha, Neb.
Frank Guccione Castle Rock, Colo.
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Scott Hass Hot Springs, Ark.
Jonathan Haws Independence, Mo
Thomas Hess Urbandale, Iowa
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr. Temecula, Calif.
Corey Husted Clackamas, Ore
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Jason Jefferis Council Bluffs, Iowa
Tyler Jensen Keller, Texas
Richard Jobe Grandview, Mo
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Jimmy Johnson Manhattan, Kan.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Tim Keeler Omaha, Neb.
Tom Kelley Jr. Omaha, Neb.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Patrick King Yankton, S.D.
Kyle King Canton, S.D.
Brian Kjergaard Fulton, Ill
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Joshua Kogod Industry, Pa
Ryan Kohlmeier Webster, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Jason Kosby San Antonia
Roger Kossert Brandon, Fla.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Michael Kruse Jr. Vermillion, S.D.
Rick Lawrence Waxahachie, Texas
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Justin Lesser LaPorte, Ind.
David Leverage Peoria, Ariz.
Mike Lewellen Scottsbluff, Neb.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Mark Luttchens Oronoco, Minn.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Mark Magistretti Omaha, Neb.
Wes Malott Argyle, Texas
Jamie Martin Omaha, Neb.
J.J. Mastny Omaha, Neb
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Rick Miller Lincoln, Neb.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Daniel Osborn Beatrice, Neb
David O'Sullivan Orlando, Fla
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan
Douglas Plambeck Red Oak, Iowa
Billy Plane Springfield, Mich.
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Derek Sapp Keokuk, Iowa
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Kris Schumacher Wichita, Kans
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Eric Smith Glenwood, Iowa
Tom Sorce Blasdell, N.Y.
Johnny Soundara Sioux Falls, S.D.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
John Taylor Jr. Perry, Iowa
Gregory Thompson Jr Dayton, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr. Camp Hill, Pa.
Matthew Tomsu Omaha, Neb.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Jay Watts Omaha, Neb.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Stevie Weber Chalmette, La
Chris Westerberg Derby, Kan
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
David Williams Jr. Omaha, Neb.
Amber Williams Topeka, Kans
Karen Wilson Shawnee, Kan.
Chris Wimpey Aurora, Colo.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
George Woodill Deerfield Beach, Fla
Nick Yocum Omaha, Neb.

Rosters last updated: 2/13/2008 11:22:39 AM