Bayer Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 107
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
D.J. Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Mitch Beasley Arlington, Texas
Jeffery Bell El Paso, Texas
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Cantonment, Fla
Temple Bourgeois River Ridge, La.
Jeff Campbell II Amarillo, Texas
Megan Campbell Amarillo, Texas
Lanndyn Carnate Glendale, Ariz
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Kurry Crayton Birmingham, Ala.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr. Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula, Calif.
Kelvin Douthard Mesa, Ariz
Hans Dubay Ruidoso Downs, N.M.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Tom Easter Charlottesville, Va
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Eric Espinda Albuquerque, N.M.
John Faerber DeSoto, Texas
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Trey Field Metairie, La.
Robert Flunder IV Toledo, Ohio
Rick Francis Modesto, Calif.
Ken Freeman Sr Alamosa, Colo
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
George Gaucin El Paso, Texas
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
James Hale Allen, Texas
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Michael Haugen Jr. Cave Creek, Ariz.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Corey Husted Clackamas, Ore
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Rex Jenkins El Paso, TX
Tyler Jensen Keller, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Karl Kielich El Paso, Texas
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Keith Lamberth Prattville, Ala
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Kurtis Lee Capitan, N.M.
David Leverage Peoria, Ariz.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Joseph MacPhee Albuquerque, N.M.
Luis Martinez El Paso, Texas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Mike Moyer Las Cruces, N.M.
J.D. Nance Albuquerque, N.M.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan
Justin Pittsinger Garland, Texas
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Edward Rede Las Cruces, N.M.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Augustin Santini El Paso, Texas
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Richard Shilhanek Garland, Texas
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Brian Skidmore Albuquerque, NM
William "Jigger" Skillern Carlsbad, N.M.
Fletcher "Flea" Skillern Carlsbad, N.M.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Tom Sorce Blasdell, N.Y.
Craig Spoor Dunnsville, Va
Bobby Stives El Paso, Texas
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
David Taylor Seminole, Fla.
Gregory Thompson Jr Dayton, Ohio
Duane Tierson El Paso, Texas
Jim Tomek Jr. Camp Hill, Pa.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Stevie Weber Chalmette, La
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
George Woodill Deerfield Beach, Fla
Curtis Woods Jr. Santa Rosa, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 2/6/2008 8:18:14 AM