Tournament Details

Entries: 107

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C.
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.
Don Allen IIIVancouver, Wash.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
D.J. ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, Texas
Mitch BeasleyArlington, Texas
Jeffery BellEl Paso, Texas
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Todd BookCantonment, Fla
Temple BourgeoisRiver Ridge, La.
Jeff Campbell IIAmarillo, Texas
Megan CampbellAmarillo, Texas
Lanndyn CarnateGlendale, Ariz
Dino CastilloCarrollton, Texas
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.
Kurry CraytonBirmingham, Ala.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr.Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula, Calif.
Kelvin DouthardMesa, Ariz
Hans DubayRuidoso Downs, N.M.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Tom EasterCharlottesville, Va
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Eric EspindaAlbuquerque, N.M.
John FaerberDeSoto, Texas
Michael FaganPatchogue, N.Y.
Trey FieldMetairie, La.
Robert Flunder IVToledo, Ohio
Rick FrancisModesto, Calif.
Ken Freeman SrAlamosa, Colo
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.
George GaucinEl Paso, Texas
PJ HaggertyClovis, Calif
James HaleAllen, Texas
Steve HarmanIndianapolis
Michael Haugen Jr.Cave Creek, Ariz.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Corey HustedClackamas, Ore
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Rex JenkinsEl Paso, TX
Tyler JensenKeller, Texas
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Riga KalfasFlorence, Ky.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Karl KielichEl Paso, Texas
Chad KlossGreenfield, Wis.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Keith LamberthPrattville, Ala
Robert LawrenceAustin, Texas
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Kurtis LeeCapitan, N.M.
David LeveragePeoria, Ariz.
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Joseph MacPheeAlbuquerque, N.M.
Luis MartinezEl Paso, Texas
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Mike MinemanBelleville, Ill.
Mike MoyerLas Cruces, N.M.
J.D. NanceAlbuquerque, N.M.
Billy OatmanChicago
Bill O'NeillLevittown, Pa.
Rhino PageTopeka, Kan
Justin PittsingerGarland, Texas
Sean RashWichita, Kan
Edward RedeLas Cruces, N.M.
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie RussellIndianapolis
Augustin SantiniEl Paso, Texas
Mark ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Richard ShilhanekGarland, Texas
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
Brian SkidmoreAlbuquerque, NM
William "Jigger" SkillernCarlsbad, N.M.
Fletcher "Flea" SkillernCarlsbad, N.M.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.
Craig SpoorDunnsville, Va
Bobby StivesEl Paso, Texas
Sean SwansonSpringfield, Mo.
David TaylorSeminole, Fla.
Gregory Thompson JrDayton, Ohio
Duane TiersonEl Paso, Texas
Jim Tomek Jr.Camp Hill, Pa.
Edward VanDaniker JrEssex, Md
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Humberto VazquezSan Pedro, Mexico
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Stevie WeberChalmette, La
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Jason WojnarChicago
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Troy WollenbeckerMiami
George WoodillDeerfield Beach, Fla
Curtis Woods Jr.Santa Rosa, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 2/6/2008 8:18:14 AM ;