PBA Exempt Doubles Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 115
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Jeffrey Bardoun Las Vegas
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Mitch Beasley Arlington, Texas
Doug Becker Clermont, Fla.
Mykl Bell Mesa, Ariz
Missy Bellinder Fullerton, Calif.
Rick Benard Henderson, Nev.
Allen Blansette Willits, Calif.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Cantonment, Fla
Ed Bordenka Las Vegas
Pete Bryan Laurel, Del.
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
James Cantere Honolulu, Hawaii
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Paul Christopher Tonawanda, N.Y.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Chris Collins Fayetteville, N.C.
Kurry Crayton Birmingham, Ala.
Chris Cundiff Portage, Ind
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr. Flushing, N.Y.
Mike DeVaney Temecula, Calif.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Joy Esterson Annapolis, Md.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Trey Field Metairie, La.
Tony Figuiera Gardena, Calif.
Vayle Floria Cerritos, Calif
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Rick Francis Modesto, Calif.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Mark French Ventura, Calif.
Raymond Gaunt El Monte, Calif
Micah Gibbons Springfield, Mo
Christopher Gillette Schenectady, N.Y.
Bo Goergen Midland, Mich
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Michael Haugen Jr. Cave Creek, Ariz.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr. Temecula, Calif.
Ronnie Horton Christiansburg, Va.
Corey Husted Clackamas, Ore
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Roger Kossert Brandon, Fla.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
David Leverage Peoria, Ariz.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Kenneth Lowe Jr. Oxon Hill, MD
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Argyle, Texas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
David O'Sullivan Orlando, Fla
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan
Drew Parkin Laguna Niguel, Calif
David Prange Las Vegas
Art Ramirez Lake Havasu City, Ariz.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Ward Rauch Cheboygan, Mich
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Olivia Sandham Wichita, Kan
Scott Santos Ledyard, Conn.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Allen Smith Las Vegas, Nev.
Tom Sorce Blasdell, N.Y.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Gregory Thompson Jr Dayton, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr. Camp Hill, Pa.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Steven Villanueva North Las Vegas, Nev.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Stevie Weber Chalmette, La
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
George Woodill Deerfield Beach, Fla
Curtis Woods Jr. Santa Rosa, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 1/20/2008 9:23:59 AM