ConstructionJobs.com Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 107
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
Eric Altenburg Albuquerque, N.M.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Mitch Beasley Arlington, Texas
Allen Blansette Willits, Calif.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Todd Book Cantonment, Fla
Stephane Bourgeois St Jerome, Quebec
Jon Brandon Santa Clarita, Calif.
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Cole Charles Canada
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Gregory Coronado Colusa, Calif
John Cosper Reno, Nev
Kurry Crayton Birmingham, Ala.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Chris Cundiff Portage, Ind
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr. Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula, Calif.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Chris Galler San Antonio, Texas
Raymond Gaunt El Monte, Calif
Christopher Gillette Schenectady, N.Y.
Pierre-Luc Gohier Canada
Bobby Gotelli San Mateo, Calif
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Michael Haugen Jr. Cave Creek, Ariz.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Jason Hoppe Sierra Madre, CA
Dennis Horan Jr. Temecula, Calif.
Corey Husted Clackamas, Ore
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
David Jarrett Sparks, Nev.
Lyndell Jinks San Francisco
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Andrew Koff Miami
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Roger Kossert Brandon, Fla.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jason Landis Chowchilla, Calif
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Sean Lepper Glen Burnie, Md
David Leverage Peoria, Ariz.
Mark Lewen Spring Valley, Calif
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Kenneth Lowe Jr Oxon Hill, MD
Bill Machin Simi Valley, Calif.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Nick Morgan Sacramento, Calif.
Doug Murphy Tunbridge, Vt
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
David O'Sullivan Orlando, Fla
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan
Aaron Pawloski Volcano, Calif.
Jacob Peters Decatur, Ill.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Wayne Richards Fernley, Nev.
Dave Rivera Dublin, Calif
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Jason Ross San Jose, Calif
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Olivia Sandham Wichita, Kan
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mason Sherman Moorpark, Calif
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Gregory Thompson Jr Dayton, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr. Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Bob Udseth Hanover Park, Ill.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Stevie Weber Chalmette, La
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
Curtis Woods Jr. Santa Rosa, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 1/2/2008 10:13:43 AM