Lumber Liquidators Earl Anthony Medford Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 144
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Travis Adams Eureka, Calif.
Bob Aleksinski Hillsboro, Ore
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
Nicholas Amrein Hillsboro, Ore
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Garret Ball Albany, Ore.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Mitch Beasley Arlington, Texas
Timothy Behrendt St Louis
Missy Bellinder Fullerton, Calif.
Grant Benton Redmond, Ore.
Allen Blansette Willits, Calif.
Russ Blough Mead, Wash.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Cantonment, Fla
Chris Breshears Albany, Ore.
Dean Buchanan Jr. Snohomish, Wash.
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
James Cantere Honolulu, Hawaii
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Rick Chicora Rio Del, Calif
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Randy Cochran Rogue River, Ore
Christopher Collins Fayetteville, N.C.
Jerry Coombs John Day, Ore.
Warren Crawford McKinleyville, Calif.
Kurry Crayton Birmingham, Ala.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Chris Cundiff Portage, Ind
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr. Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula, Calif.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Charles Eilenberger Central Point, Ore.
Matthew Eilenberger Central Point, Ore.
Jason Elliott Warrenton, Ore
Josh Empey Boise, Idaho
Joy Esterson Annapolis, Md.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Jim Ferretti Gladstone, Ore.
Charles Fick III Vancouver, Wash.
Trey Field Metairie, La.
Rick Francis Modesto, Calif.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Wayne Garber Modesto, Calif.
Richard Goosmann Eugene, Ore.
Bobby Gotelli San Mateo, Calif
Rick Guined Salem, Ore.
Kory Gunderman Gerber, Calif
Greg Hafner Medford, Ore.
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Michael Harmony Salem, Ore.
Chad Harrington Salem, Ore
Michael Haugen Jr. Cave Creek, Ariz.
Kevin Henley Medford, Ore.
Neil Hicks III Bonney Lake, Wash
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Erik Hohlbein Renton, Wash.
Jason Hollingsworth Milwaukie, Ore.
Eric Huffman Glenwood, Iowa
Corey Husted Clackamas, Ore
James Hylton Albany, Ore.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Jason Jefferies Council Bluffs, Iowa
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Fred Kaczmarczyk Martinez, Calif
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
William Keenan Jr. Orlando, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Roger Kossert Brandon, Fla.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Jerome Lee Medford, Ore.
Michael Lemos Redding, Calif
Scott Letendre Mt Shasta, Calif
David Leverage Peoria, Ariz.
Joe Lipan Sheridan, Ore
Richard Lorey Vancouver, Wash.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Kenneth Lowe Jr. Oxon Hill, MD
Bill Machin Simi Valley, Calif.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Argyle, Texas
Daniel Maple Harbor, Ore.
Jason McCleary Central Point, Ore.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Shawn Minnig Bellingham, Wash
Jason Oathes Portland, Ore
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
David O'Sullivan Orlando, Fla
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Robert Reed Sr Weed, Calif
Rob Rice Sunnyside, Wash.
Scott Ridge Post Falls, Idaho
Chester Rogers Jr Milwaukie, Ore
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Randy Scruggs Brookings, Ore.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Matt Surina Everett, Wash.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Gregory Thompson Jr Dayton, Ohio
Anthony Thompson Redding, Calif.
Brian Tinsley Klamath Falls, Ore.
Jim Tomek Jr. Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Craig Tuholski Washougal, Wash.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Stevie Weber Chalmette, La
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
Curtis Woods Jr. Santa Rosa, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 1/9/2008 10:46:47 AM