Spartanburg Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 132
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ron Adwaters Antioch, Tenn.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
David Bach Athens, Ga.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Mark Bakke Augusta, Ga.
Timothy Banks Spartanburg, S.C.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Mitch Beasley Bothell, Wash.
Doug Becker Clermont, Fla.
Jeff Bellinger Columbia, S.C.
Rich Berner Jr Durham, N.C.
Chris Best Miami
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Wayne Bolin Lumberton, N.C.
Todd Book Cantonment, Fla
Johnathan Bowlin Gastiona, N.C.
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
Matt Burden Anderson, S.C.
Jim Burns Sr Kingsport, Tenn.
Timothy Byer Covington, Va.
James Carlton Jr Clinton, S.C.
James Carman Spartanburg, S.C.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Josh Chambliss Summerville, S.C.
Ivo Raul Chiriboga Miami, Fla
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Chris Clark Owensville, Ohio
Chris Cundiff Portage, Ind
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Terry Decker Shallotte, N.C.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula, Calif.
Brian DiCicco Ridgefield, Conn.
Charles Dunn Evans, Calif
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
April Ellis Jackson, Tenn.
Joy Esterson Annapolis, Md.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Trey Field Metairie, La.
Justin Flora Chesapeake, Va
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Bryan Gallahan Fredericksburg, Va
Chris Garrett Greenville, S.C..
Tom Giffin Bassett, Va
Matt Goddard Charlotte, N.C.
Curt Guinn Greenwood, S.C.
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Bobby Hall II Landover, Md.
Wayne Harlow Taylors, S.C.
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Ronnie Horton Christiansburg, Va.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
William Johnson Lithonia, Ga
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Roger Kossert Brandon, Fla.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jeff Leaphart Columbia, S.C.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
David Leverage Peoria, Ariz.
Michael Long High Point, N.C.
James Lord Fort Mill, S.C.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Kenneth Lowe Jr Oxon Hill, MD
George Lyon Jr Asheboro, N.C.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Sammy Malone Woodruff, S.C.
Wes Malott Argyle, Texas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Greg McMahan Dandridge, Tenn.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Anthony Mullenax Jr Salisbury, N.C.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Brian Osteen Boiling Springs, S.C.
David O'Sullivan Orlando, Fla
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Chad Pierce Flowery Branch, Ga
Steven Prewett Greer, S.C.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
J Marcel Rault Buford, Ga
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Bryson Rogers Durham, N.C.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Malcolm Sanders Taylors, S.C.
Olivia Sandham Wichita, Kan
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
David Shinn West Columbia, S.C.
Andrew Shore Clinton, S.C.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Pete Stamiris Highland, Ind
Tim Stancil North Augusta, S.C.
Rich Steinhoff S Orange, N.J.
Don Stephenson Palm Bay, Fla
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Gregory Thompson Jr Dayton, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Charlie Tomey Spartanburg, S.C.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Michael Wall Fayetteville, N.C.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Stevie Weber Chalmette, La
Randy Weiss Columbia, S.C.
David White Gray Court, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Jerry Williams Richburg, S.C.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
George Woodill Deerfield Beach, Fla
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Gary Zwiezinski Elyria, Ohio

Rosters last updated: 12/12/2007 9:20:59 AM