Lumber Liquidators Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 152
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Mitch Beasley Bothell, Wash.
Brian Bennett Lewes, Del.
Timothy Bilski Carbondale, Pa
Christopher Blackmore Alexandria, Va.
Chris Blaison Newburgh, N.Y.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Todd Book Cantonment, Fla
Johnathon Bower Middletown, Pa.
Pete Bryan Laurel, Del.
Jason Buchta Halethorpe, Md
Roy Cadoo Jr Staten Island, N.Y.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Paul Christopher Tonawanda, N.Y.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
LD Cook Alexandra, Va
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Joseph Cudia Jr Toms River, N.J.
Chris Cundiff Portage, Ind
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Keith DeCambra Quincy, Mass
Larry Del Vecchio Chalfont, Pa
Joseph DelGavio Baltimore
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula, Calif.
Brian DiCicco Ridgefield, Conn.
Mark Dodds Linwood, Pa
Tony Dorsey Columbia, Md.
Steven Dorsey Mechanicsburg, Pa
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Joy Esterson Annapolis, Md.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Lee Faulcon Randallstown, Md.
Rich Ferraro Webster, N.Y.
Trey Field Metairie, La.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
David Freundlich Reisterstown, Md.
Bryan Gallahan Fredericksburg, Va
Frank Gallo Jr Newport News, Va.
Matthew Gasn Laurel, Md.
Micah Gibbons Springfield, Mo
Jeremy Gilbert Carlisle, Pa.
Bo Goergen Midland, Mich
Tommy Gollick Oberlin, Pa.
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Jeff Haley Jr Brick, N.J.
Bobby Hall II Landover, Md.
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Keith Hescock Jr Annandale, Va.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Ronnie Horton Christiansburg, Va.
Bill Ireland Absecon, N.J.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Richard Jerome Jr. Baltimore
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Dave Jones Jr Baltimore
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Scott Keeler Telford, Pa
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Jerry Kessler New Carlisle, Ohio
Marty Kirsten Jr Newfoundland, Pa.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jeff Kubasak Staten Island, N.Y.
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Robert Kyle Sr Baltimore
Kenneth Lane Rosedale, Md
Mike Lattuca Harrisburg, Pa
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Tom Lemanski Hazlet, N.J.
Sean Lepper Glen Burnie, Md
David Leverage Peoria, Ariz.
Troy Lint Leola, Pa.
Daniel Lloyd South Boston, Va
Mark Long St Clairsville, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Kenneth Lowe Jr Oxon Hill, MD
Christopher Lucchese Middle Village, N.Y.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Argyle, Texas
Michael Markis Hawley, Pa
Andrew Marshall Jr Parkville, Md
Wade Masters Martinsburg, W.V.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Pat McGainey Jr Baltimore
Darren McKenzie Centuria, Wis
Steven Meyer Rochester, N.Y.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Ronnie Montgomery Bedford Heights, Ohio
Jack Nealon Bowie, Md
John Neff Oxford, Pa.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Bill Oravecz Mentor, Ohio
David O'Sullivan Orlando, Fla
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan
Supachai Papee Alexandria, Va
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Derek Payne Capitol Heights, Md.
Billy Plane Springfield, Mich.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Thomas Reinhart Germantown, Md.
Jeffrey Roche Dearborn, Mich
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Jeff Sanders Pittsburgh
Olivia Sandham Wichita, Kan
Jon Schmidt Frederick, Md.
Jeffrey Scott Rochester, N.Y.
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Tom Sibiski Kingsville, Md
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Dominick Snyder Annapolis, Md.
Ron Snyder Baltimore
Craig Spoor Lutherville, Md
Sven Steinberg Odenton, Md.
Adam Subach Wilmington, Del.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
John Switala Pasadena, Md.
Gregory Thompson Jr Dayton, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Wayne Triggs Martinsburg, W. Va.
Jonathan Van Hees Newport, R.I.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Paul Viesto Sandy Hook, Conn
Anthony Vigliotti Staten Island, N.Y.
Dale Warehime Taneytown, Md
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Stevie Weber Chalmette, La
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Gary Zwiezinski Elyria, Ohio

Rosters last updated: 12/6/2007 6:12:48 PM