Tournament Details

Entries: 169

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C.
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
D.J. ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Diandra AsbatyChicago
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr.N. Richland Hills, Texas
Brandon BalsisTinley Park, Ill
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, Texas
Mitch BeasleyArlington, Texas
Timothy BehrendtSt Louis
Missy BellinderFullerton, Calif.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Todd BookCantonment, Fla
Ryan BriguglioChesterfield Twp., Mich.
John BroeneAllendale, Mich
Charlie BrownGrandville, Mich.
Ike BrownfieldLowell, Ind.
William BurkeSturgis, Mich.
Michael CameranoBrookfield, IL
Dino CastilloCarrollton, Texas
Ivo Raul ChiribogaMiami, Fla
Paul ChristopherTonawanda, N.Y.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Michael CimbaMonroeville, Pa.
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.
Bill Crane IIINoblesville, Ind.
Joe CrispVermilion, Ohio
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Chris CundiffPortage, Ind
Chris DaubenspeckSt. Clair Shores, Mich.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Jeffrey DeKubberWyoming, Mich.
Tommy Delutz Jr.Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula, Calif.
Brian DiCiccoRidgefield, Conn.
Jason DooleyPaw Paw, Mich.
Carolyn DorinBallardN. Richland Hills, Texas
Don DouglasLudington, Mich.
Mike DuganSummit, Ill
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mike Eaton Jr.Wyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
April EllisJackson, Tenn.
Joy EstersonAnnapolis, Md.
Mark EvansIonia, Mich
Michael FaganPatchogue, N.Y.
Bruce FalconBay City, Mich.
Michelle FeldmanSkaneateles, N.Y.
Trey FieldMetairie, La.
Robert Flunder IVToledo, Ohio
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.
Christopher GlazElmwood Park, Ill
Bo GoergenMidland, Mich
Clara GuerreroArmenia, Colombia
Aaron GullComstock Park, Mich
Brian GunnGriffith, Ind.
PJ HaggertyClovis, Calif
Steve HarmanIndianapolis
Jason Harmsen Jenison, Mich.
Brandon HarrisAkron, Ohio
Michael Haugen Jr.Cave Creek, Ariz.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Ronald HollidayMason, Ohio
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Jason JefferiesCouncil Bluffs, Iowa
Justin JefferyLincoln Park, Mich
Richard JobeGrandview, Mo
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.
Tish JohnsonColorado Springs, Colo.
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Riga KalfasFlorence, Ky.
Bob Kammer JrCrown Point, Ind.
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.
Bob KellyDayton, Ohio
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Jerry KesslerNew Carlisle, Ohio
Brian KjergaardFulton, Ill
Chad KlossGreenfield, Wis.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Joe KolanowskiMuskegon, Mich
Kerry KreftHazel Park, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Kelly KulickUnion, N.J.
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Craig LeMondJasper, Ind.
Justin LesserLaPorte, Ind.
Jimmy LevendoskyJenison, Mich.
David LeveragePeoria, Ariz.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Wes MalottArgyle, Texas
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Richard McLaughlinBangor, Mich.
Corey MillerGrand Blanc, Mich
Tennelle MilliganCosta Mesa, Calif.
Mike MinemanBelleville, Ill.
Ronnie MontgomeryBedford Heights, Ohio
Anthony MosesDearborn Heights, Mich.
Mike NadolskiWestland, Mich
Stefanie NationMiami
John NolenWaterford, Mich.
Jeff NuttRavenna, Mich.
Bob OakesAkron, Ohio
Billy OatmanChicago
Ed Olszewski IIIGriffith, Ind.
Bill O'NeillLevittown, Pa.
David O'SullivanOrlando, Fla
Rhino PageTopeka, Kan
John PepperAlbequerque, N.M.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Billy PlaneMarietta, Ga.
Shannon PluhowskyPhoenix
Kevin PollockHolland, Mich
Jason PorterLudington, Mich.
Anthony PrestonLouisville, Ky.
Sean RashWichita, Kan
Ward RauchCheboygan, Mich
Timothy RodgersMartin, Mich
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.
Sam RolphOak Forest, Ill
Robin RomeoNewhall, Calif.
Ronnie RussellIndianapolis
Olivia SandhamWichita, KS
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.
Jeffrey ScottRochester, N.Y.
Mark ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Tom SeligerHighland, Ind.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.
Thomas SmallwoodFlushing, Mich.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Jeffrey SnufferValparaiso, Ind.
T.J. SnyderThree Rivers, Mich.
Tiffany StanbroughOklahoma City
William StickroeGrand Rapids, Mich.
Amy StolzCastle Rock, Colo.
Karen StroudPlantation, Fla.
Michael SvilarMunster, Ind.
Sean SwansonSpringfield, Mo.
Brandon TarabekGrand Rapids Twp., Mich.
David TaylorSeminole, Fla.
Gregory Thompson JrDayton, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr.Camp Hill, Pa.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Edward VanDaniker JrEssex, Md
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Humberto VazquezSan Pedro, Mexico
Chad VendevilleOtsego, Mich
Kevin WalterWest Chester, Ohio
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Dennis WeathermanColoma, Mich.
Stevie WeberChalmette, La
Scott WestonAuburn, Mich
Tyler WildsMarcellus, Mich
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Jason WojnarChicago
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Troy WollenbeckerMiami
Curtis Woods Jr.Santa Rosa, Calif.
Gary ZwiezinskiElyria, Ohio

Rosters last updated: 11/28/2007 7:42:06 AM ;