CLR Windy City Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 152
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan Abel Wichita, Kan.
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Brandon Balsis Tinley Park, Ill
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Mitch Beasley Arlington, Texas
Timothy Behrendt St Louis
David Beres Waukesha, Wis.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Todd Book Cantonment, Fla
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Charles Buffano Oakwood Hills, Ill
Brian Burkhardt Wildwood, Mo.
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Michael Camerano Brookfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Frankie Ciannella Stroudsburg, Pa.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Bill Crane III Noblesville, Ind.
Joseph Cudia Jr Toms River, N.J.
Chris Cundiff Portage, Ind
Elysia Current Wichita, Kan.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Brian DeMoss Jr Lee's Summit, Mo.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula, Calif.
Brian DiCicco Ridgefield, Conn.
Mike Dirmyer Ingleside, Ill.
George Dougherty Hainesville, Ill.
Mike Dugan Summit, Ill.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Michael Fagan Roselle, Ill.
Raymond Fairfield Jr Bourbonnais, Ill.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Robert Flunder IV Toledo, Ohio
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Doug Gassman Jr Coal City, Ill
Micah Gibbons Springfield, Mo
Christopher Glaz Elmwood Park, Ill
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Dan Goczeski Jr Ft. Myers, Fla.
Bo Goergen Midland, Mich
Shaun Goetsch Sheboygan, Wis.
Kyle Gorney Naperville, Ill.
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Christopher Hansen Chicago
Steve Harman Indianapolis
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Jonathan Haws Independence, Mo
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Jeffrey Hohensee Lake Bluff, Ill.
Andrew Horodecki Jackson, Mich
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Anthony Kaskadden Lakemoor, Ill
Robert Kicmal LaGrange, Ill.
Michael Kilosky Palatine, Ill
Brian Kjergaard Fulton, Ill
Nick Kleba Countryside, Ill.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Danny Komisarcik Valparaiso, Ind.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Keith Kroll Round Lake, Ill.
Gregory Kuehnl Saginaw, Mich.
George Lambert IV Wichita, Kan.
Larry Larsen Jr. Decatur, Ill
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
David Leverage Peoria, Ariz.
Mark London Palatine, Ill.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Kenneth Lowe Jr Oxon Hill, MD
Bryan Lyp Orland Park, Ill
Chad Maas Brookfield, Wis.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Argyle, Texas
Dan Marazzo Glendale Hts, Ill
Michael Markis Hawley, Pa
Gerald Marrs Huntley, Ill.
Slade Martin Waterman, Ill.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Alan Mendoza Vernon Hills, Ill.
Nathan Michalowski Racine, Wis.
Corey Miller Grand Blanc, Mich
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Ron Nelson Jr Bridgeview, Ill.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Ed Olszewski III Griffith, Ind.
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
David O'Sullivan Orlando, Fla
Jason Overmyer Jackson, Mich.
Rhino Page Topeka, Kan
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind
Brian Parsano Romeoville, Ill.
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Douglas Pullins Hebron, Ind.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Mark Raymond Jr Vernon Hills, Ill
Michael Reyes Chicago
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Sam Rolph Oak Forest, Ill
Kevin Rondoni Des Plaines, Ill
Charles Rosset Vernon Hills, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Olivia Sandham Wichita, Kan
Derek Sapp Keokuk, Iowa
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Jamie Sensabaugh McHenry, Ill.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Chris Simonson Howell, Mich
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Brett Spangler New Castle, Ind
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Robert Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Jim Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Michael Svilar Munster, Ind.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Humberto Vazquez San Pedro, Mexico
Joesph Vrancic Jr Crystal Falls, Mich.
Chris Wade O'Fallon, Mo.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Stevie Weber Chalmette, LA
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Sean Wilson Hawthorn Woods, Ill.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Michael Zicha Streamwood, Ill.
Gregg Zicha Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Gary Zwiezinski Elyria, Ohio

Rosters last updated: 11/22/2007 7:11:53 PM