USBC Masters Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 479
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Mark Abraham Lansing, Mich.
David Adams McMuttay, Pa.
Alex Aguiar North Dartmouth, Mass.
Stephen Aiello North Haledon, N.J.
Joe Alivo Lannon, Wis.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, SC
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, FL
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
John Ambrose Crystal Lake, Ill.
Ron Ambrose Crystal Lake, Ill.
Brad Angelo Lockport, NY
Adam Apo Rochester, Minn.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, TX
Dave Armstrong Naperville, Ill.
Diandra Asbaty Chicago
Michael Baham Baton Rouge, La.
Tom Baker King, NC
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, TX
Brandon Balsis Tinley Park, Ill
Kevin Bandrowski Speonk, N.Y.
Rick Banister Alexandria, Va.
Roger Baral S. Windsor, Conn.
Marty Barington Mitchell, S.D.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, TX
Lynda Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Drew Barthle Plant City, Fla.
Josh Basso Lake Geneva, Wis.
Mitch Beasley Bothell, WA
Jacob Bedard Waterloo, Iowa
Timothy Behrendt St Louis
Missy Bellinder Fullerton, Calif.
Cesar Benavidez Chicago
Brian Bennett Lewes, Del.
David Beres Waukesha, Wis.
Marty Berke Allentown, Pa.
Norman Bialuski Rochester, N.Y.
Josh Blanchard Moreno Valley, Calif.
Paul Bober Morton Grove, Ill.
Dan Bock Albert Lea, Minn.
Brian Boghosian Agawam, Mass.
Quinton Bohlen Decorah, Iowa
Jerald Bohlman Milton, Fla.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, NJ
Todd Book Cantonment, FL
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
John Bossone Canfield, Ohio
David Boyd lake worth, Fla.
Steve Brinkman Sussex, Wis.
Mark Brott Broomfield, Colo.
Art Brown Lansing, Mich.
Matt Brownell Hoosick Falls, N.Y.
Jerry Brunette Jr Rochester, N.Y.
Craig Buettner Wauwatosa, Wis.
Amanda Burgoyne Newport, Minn.
Jonathan Burke Wappingers Falls, N.Y.
Lloyd Burleson San Diego
Clifford Burns Charlottesville, Va.
Jason Burns West Allis, Wis.
Shawn Burns Mayville, Wis.
Jesse Buss Freeport, Ill.
Roy Cadoo Jr Staten Island, N.Y.
Charles Callan LaCrosse, Wis.
Jaime Calusinski Bartlett, Ill
Tony Campagna Jr Nashville, Tenn.
Jeff Campbell II Amarillo, Texas
Randy Canales Burlington, Wis.
Matthew Cannizzaro Micanopy, Fla.
Jim Capps Kenosha, Wis.
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Jeff Carter Springfield, IL
Marcus Carus Sussex, Wis.
Ron Case Oakley, Calif.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, TX
Louis Catiller Tacoma, Wash.
Alex Cavagnaro N.Massapequa, N.Y.
Richard Chapman Lockport, Ill.
Alan Chetister Jr Jonesboro, Ark.
Ivo Raul Chiriboga Miami, Fla
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, NY
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Jeffery Clapp Blaine, Minn.
Mark Clark Naperville, Ill.
Michael Colby Agawam, Mass.
David Cole Deerfield, Ill.
Ron Conrad Homewood, Ill.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Mike Cordeiro Walpole, Mass.
Ken Corkhum Lynn, Mass.
Darin Craine Columbiaville, Mich.
Bill Crane Noblesville, Ind.
Joe Crocco Racine, Wis.
Justin Crosby Holly, Mich.
Chris Cundiff Portage, Ind
Elysia Current Wichita, Kan.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Andrew DeCaluwe Mt. Prospect, Ill.
Keith DeCambra Quincy, Mass
Vince DeFranco Chicago
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, NY
Dave Dentlinger Carroll, Iowa
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, OH
Mike Dettmering Merrill, Wis.
Glen Deutschendorf West Allis, Wis.
Mike DeVaney Temecula, CA
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Brian DiCicco Ridgefield, Conn.
Scott Doble Springfield, Ohio
Christopher Doerr Merrill, Wis.
Mike Donahue Oviedo, Fla.
William Donahue Accord, N.Y.
Joel Donner Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Carolyn DorinBallard N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Drewes Wichita, Kan.
Todd Drouillard Milwaukee
Daniel Du Tinley Park, Ill
Emil Dudas Toms River, N.J.
Norm Duke Clermont, FL
Daniel Dunleavy Staten Island, N.Y.
Jeffrey Edwards Sterling Heights
Mike Edwards Tulsa, OK
Thomas Elborne Round Rock, Texas
April Ellis Jackson, Tenn.
Steve Elson Wichita, Kan.
Lance Emerson Rio Rancho, N.M.
Derek Eoff Greenfield, Wis.
Jim Erickson Winthrop Harbor, Ill.
Eric Espinda Albuquerque, N.M.
Joy Esterson Annapolis, Md.
John Evanoff Chicago
Michael Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Brian Fakler Winona, Minn.
Michael Faliero Buffalo, N.Y.
William Fargo Creston, Iowa
Lee Farrell Elkhart, Ind.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Michelle Feldman Skaneateles, N.Y.
Matthew Fell Woodstock, Ill.
Willie Feltz Sun Prairie, Texas
Sam Figarino Sussex, Wis.
Stephen Fiume East Hartford, Conn.
Hussein Forouzi Chicago
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Eric Fritton Waukesha, Wis.
Howard Frostman Washburn, Wi
Larry Fry Jr Calhoun, Ga.
John Furey Freehold, N.J.
Jason Futo Colgate, Wisc
Jay Futrell Derby, Kan.
Darin Galbraith Oskaloosa, Iowa
Steven Gallegos Denver
Nick Gallenberger Green Bay, Wis.
Chris Galler San Antonio, Texas
Christopher Galovits Kenosha, Wis.
Dan Geitz LaValle, Wis.
Jerry Gentry Jr Topeka, Kan.
Greg Getzlow St. Peters, Mo.
Micah Gibbons Springfield, Mo
Justin Gibbons Lilburn, Ga.
John Glowczewski Winona, Minn.
Kevin Gmach Sheboygan, Wis.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Pete Gochis Waukegan, Ill.
Bo Goergen Midland, Mich
Robert Gotchall Lincoln, Neb.
Andrew Graff Las Vegas
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
Frank Gray Jr North East, Md.
Joe Greco Jacksonville Beach, Fla.
Don Griffin Jr St. Louis
Jason Griffin Kenosha, Wis.
Frank Guccione Castle Rock, Colo.
Jason Guest Waukee, Iowa
Brian Gunn Griffith, Ind.
William Guszczo Orland Park, Ill.
James Gutierrez Lowell, Ind.
Bob Hager Owatonna, Minn.
PJ Haggerty Clovis, Calif
Rick Hale Wilmington, Ohio
Bob Hale Louisville, Ky.
Bobby Hall II Landover, Md.
Michael Handzus Montgomery, Ala.
Rick Hara Skokie, Ill.
Stephen Hardy Manchester, N.H.
Steve Harman Indianapolis, IN
Brandon Harris Akron, Ohio
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Fowler Hatfield Mustang, Okla.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, AZ
Tom Havlish Fridley, Minn.
Brian Hayes Lakewood, Colo.
David Haynes Las Vegas
Nicholas Heilman La Crosse, WI
Jay Heinzelman Evansville, Wis.
Scott Helm Hartford, Wis.
Larry Helton Bolingbrook, Ill.
Travis Hersrud Glyndon, Minn.
Ralph Hibbard Mukwonago, Wis.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati, OH
James Hintz South Milwaukee, Wis.
Tom Hinz Joliet, Ill.
Bob Hochrein Dubuque, Iowa
Ben Hoefs West Bend, Wis.
Dan Hogan Wisconsin Dells, Wis.
James Hohensee Antigo, Wis.
Tom Horn Watertown, Wis.
Andrew Horodecki Jackson, Mich
Richard Horodecki Jr Jackson, Mich
Ronnie Horton Christiansburg, Va.
Ron Hosler Denver
Deric Houppert Penfield, N.Y.
Jason Howard Saginaw, Mich.
Odell Hughes Oak Park, Ill.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Corey Husted Clackamas, Ore
Michael Italia Limerick, Pa
Mike Jamrose Milwaukee
John Janawicz Winter Haven, Fla.
Tim Janz Beaver Dam, Wis.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, IL
Tyler Jensen Keller, Texas
Kenneth Jessee Huber Heights, Ohio
Kevin Johnson Fallon, Nev.
Tish Johnson Colorado Springs, Colo.
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
David Johnson Milwaukee
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, SC
Aaron Jones Chicago
Duane Joseph Sparks, Nev.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
George Juszczyk Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Paul Kaboskey New Berlin, Wis.
Jason Kaiser West Allis, Wis.
Tommy Kalb Portsmouth, Ohio
Riga Kalfas Florence, KY
Jason Kaminski Onalaska, Wis.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, NY
Jerry Kessler New Carlisle, Ohio
Richard Kidd El Paso, Ill.
Duane Kilts Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Herb Kimpel Milton, Wis.
Matt Kirkham Rochester, Minn.
Brian Kjergaard Fulton, Ill
Chad Kloss Milwaukee, WI
Ken Knaak Milwaukee
James Knoblauch Waukesha, Wis.
Aaron Koch Wichita, Kan.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, MI
Bryan Komornik Mundelein, Ill.
Kerry Kreft Warren, Mich.
Ben Kreins Edmonds, Wash.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, OH
Jerry Krupa
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Paul Kwiecien Lansing, Mich.
Eddie Lallak Cheyenne, Wyo.
George Lambert IV Wichita, Kan.
David Lange Stevensville, Mich.
Larry Larsen Jr Decatur, Ill
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
John Leblanc St. Albans, Vt.
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Brian LeClair Athens, NY
John Lee Geneva, Ill.
Shawn Lee Centennial, Colo.
Steve Lemke Kenosha, Wis.
Craig LeMond Jasper, Ind.
David Leverage Peoria, AZ
Marc Lineberry Camanche, Iowa
Norm Loescher Russell, Ohio
Mark London Palatine, IL
Andrew Loose Chicago
Chris Loschetter Avon, OH
Kenneth Lowe Jr Oxon Hill, MD
Christopher Lucas Keller, Texas
Chad Maas Brookfield, Wis.
Mike Machuga Erie, PA
Tim Mack Indianapolis, Ind.
Robert Maki Ishpeming, Mich.
Wes Malott Argyle, TX
Chris Markel Godfrey, Ill.
Boeby Marks Lakewood, Wash.
Michael Marks Elmira, N.Y.
Trent Marner Kokomo, Ind.
Gerald Marrs Huntley, Ill.
Milton Marshall Chicago
Howard Marshall Baltimore
Jamie Martin Omaha, Neb.
Larry Matovina Griffith, Ind.
Jeremy McClain Roanoke, Texas
Eugene McCune Munster, IN
Michael McDowell Nassau, N.Y.
Matt McNiel Chanhassen, Minn.
Shawn Meads Floresville, Texas
Robert Meekey Jackson, Wis.
John Meitzner Mantorville, Minn.
Ed Menapace Batavia, Ill.
Steven Meyer Rochester, N.Y.
Brian Miller Springfield, Ohio
Mike Mineman Belleville, IL
Todd Minotti Oviedo, Fla.
Mike Mitchell
Ronnie Montgomery Bedford Heights, Ohio
Mark Moore Macomb Township, Mich.
Michael Moore Greensboro, N.C.
Daniel Morris New Berlin, Wis.
Deerick Morris Springfield, Ill.
Andrew Mortensen Tulsa, Okla
Mike Mowrey North Little Rock, Ark.
Kevin Muenchow Milwaukee
Mark Mullen Omaha, Neb
Kedrick Murphy Greensboro, N.C.
Ken Muscato Canandaigua, NY
Mike Neau Kenosha, Wis.
Danny Neill Allen, Texas
Tim Nelson Skokie, Ill
Ron Nelson Jr Bridgeview, Ill.
Chad Nelson Owatonna, Minn.
Michael Neumann Tonawanda, N.Y.
Scott Nichols Hillsboro, Ohio
Dan Nowakowski Oak Creek, Wis.
Kelly O'Driscoll Herriman, Utah
Matthew O'Grady South Amboy, N.J.
Gary Okumura
Ed OlszewskiI II Griffith, Ind.
Mike O'Neill St. Petersburg, Fla.
Bill O'Neill Levittown, PA
David O'Sullivan Orlando, Fla
Rhino Page Topeka, Kansas
Michael Parks Clinton MD
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Timothy Peefer Aurora, Ind.
Johnny Pesch La Crescent, Minn
Jacob Peters Decatur, Ill.
Jace Peterson Elkhorn, Wis.
Nate Peterson Apple Valley, Minn.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Jen Petrick Canton, Ohio
Del Picard Jr Swansea, Mass.
Nick Plouff Tomahawk, Wis
Scott Pohl Barnsville, Minn.
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Brian Poole Columbia, Md.
Bob Porter Vancouver, Wash.
Radar Presley Atlanta
Chris Priode Portsmouth, Ohio
Tom Putskey Vesper, Wis.
Aaron Ramsden Tomah, WI
Sean Rash Wichita, KS
Ward Rauch Cheboygan, Mich
J.R. Raymond Bay City, Mich.
Mike Reasoner Hazlet, N.J.
Rick Rector Ft. Atkinson, Wis.
John Reed Pueblo, Colo
Hubert Register Philadelphia
James Resha Clarksville, Tenn.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, CA
Derrick Reynolds Milwaukee, Wis.
Donald Riley Baton Rouge, La.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Mike Rose Jr Rochester, N.Y.
Tony Roventini Menomonee Falls, Wis.
Tim Ruelle Racine, Wis.
Michael Runk Harrisburg, Pa.
Pete Rusch Brownsville, Wis.
James Rusin Swansea, Mass.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis, IN
Mitch Sacks Mundelein, Ill.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Carmen Salvino Schaumburg, Ill.
Jon Sanchez Westmount, Ill.
Christopher Sand St Clair Shores, Mich
Olivia Sandham Wichita, Kan
Derek Sapp Keokuk, Iowa
Timothy Sawyer Merrimack, N.H.
Matthew Schaszberger Red Lion, Pa.
Cassidy Schaub Polk, Ohio
Gary Schenk Fayetteville, N.C.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Lemire Schmeglar Chicago
John Schnur Oconomowoc, Wis.
Bob Schoneman Jr Oviedo, Fla.
Ray Schrubbe
Kevin Schwabe West Allis, Wis.
Jeffrey Scott Rochester, N.Y.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, TX
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, TX
Tom Seliger Highland, Ind.
Jimmy Sellers Forestville, Md.
Frank Semenek Wisconsin Dells, Wis.
Bradley Senger Iron Mountain, Mich.
Daniel Seppa Madison, Wis.
Heidi Septer Tonawanda, N.Y.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, NY
Michael Shanahan Avon, Ind
Tom Sibiski Kingsville, Md
Mark Siders Westerville, Ohio
Ken Simard Greenville, SC
Cory Simmons Wichita, Kan.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Matt Smallin Minot, N.D.
Chris Smerz Brown Deer, Wis.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, HI
Earl Smith Waukesha, Wis.
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Jeremy Sonnenfeld Sioux Falls, S.D.
Michael Sopper Schaumburg, Ill.
Tom Sorce Blasdell, N.Y.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Robert Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Peter Spreadbury Oak Forest, Ill.
Roger Stedge Freeville, N.Y.
Mikkel Stensrud Fronenac, Minn.
Jason Sterner Roswell, Ga
Matt Stock Omro, Wis.
Amy Stolz Castle Rock, Colo.
Paul Stolz Castle Rock, Colo.
Ross Strand Green Bay, Wis.
Karen Stroud Plantation, Fla.
Anthony Strublic Marinette, Wis.
Mike Suydam Libertyville, Ill.
Sean Swanson Springfield, MO
Jeffrey Taylor Madison, Wis.
James Therrian Laurium, Mich.
Aaron Thiel Kaukauna, Wis.
Adam Thiel Kaukauna, Wis
Mike Thill Oshkosh, Wis.
Greg Thomas New Berlin, Wis
Rusty Thomsen Morgan, N.J.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, PA
Chris Tomlinson Franklin, Tenn.
Matthew Tomsu Omaha, Neb.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Ronald Trimpe Havana, Ill
Chris Tuskowski Fort Atkinson, Wis.
Keith Ubert Hays, Kan.
Jonathan Van Hees Providence, R.I.
Chris VanAkkeren
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Humberto Vazquez
Justin Veitch St. Petersburg, Fla.
Erik Vermilyea Lincoln, Neb.
Frank Verni Brewerton, N.Y.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, GA
Joe Vrancic Jr Crystal Falls, Mich.
Chris Wade O'Fallon, Mo.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, OR
Brian Warzinski Greendale, Wis.
Jason Watermolen New Franken, Wis.
Sherry Weatherly Chicago
Matthew Weatherly Chicago
Pete Weber St. Ann, MO
Steve Weber Chalmette, LA
Michael Wedemeier O'Fallon, Mo.
Craig Wedgeworth Chicago
Anthony Weidenfeller Mundelein, Ill.
Tim Weisbrod Cincinnati
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Geoff Wetzler Coventry, Conn.
Dan White Agawam, Mass.
Tyler Wilds Marcellus, Mich
Fero Williams Miamisburg, Ohio
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, FL
Erik Williamson Dolton, Ill.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore, MD
Jason Wojnar Chicago, IL
Mike Wolfe New Albany, IN
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, OH
Christopher Wood North Haven, Conn.
J.J. Wood Glendale, Wis.
Curtis Woods Jr Rohnert Park, CA
Ryan Yanel Kenosha, Wis
Gus Yannaras Greenfield, Wis.
Michael Zicha Streamwood, Ill.
Chris Zitek Pine Bluffs, Wyo.

Rosters last updated: 10/23/2007 10:55:51 PM