Tournament Details

Entries: 139

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Jay AonoBoise, Idaho
Bill ArgenbrightFisherville, Va.
Rich AsheConneaut Lake, Pa.
Gary BaddersDayton, Ohio
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich
David BenchicDayton, Ohio
John BennettClarkston, Mich.
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Ernie BourqueAcushnet, Mass.
Bob BradySanta Monica, Calif.
James BrennerLeClaire, Iowa
Stephen BruckCincinnati
Pete BryanLaurel, Del.
Roy BuckleyNew Albany, Ohio
Edward BucoBerlin, Md.
Kim BuellSpeedway, Ind
Matt BuxtonJefferson City, Mo.
Robert Campbell SrSmithfield, N.C.
Bob CarusoDayton, N.J.
Bob ChamberlainThe Villages Fl.
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.
Dale DiamondSpringfield, Ill.
Gary DickinsonEdmond, OK
Dan Duskin SRAtlantic, Iowa
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Stan EatonBeavercreek, Ohio
Steve Fehr
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.
Frank FiscelloBloomfield, N. J.
Dave FrameStockton, Kan.
Gary FriedmanFarmingdale, N.Y.
John GagliardoAustintown, Ohio
Frank Gallo JrNewport News, Va.
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.
Kenneth GibsonGreenville, S.C.
Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.
Mark GloverWoodbridge, Va
James GochisIvanhoe, Ill.
Len GrayCincinnati
John GruenwaldCenterville, Ohio
Chuck HausLinden, Mich.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Bill HensonWesterville, Ohio
Dannie HettingerCircleville, Ohio
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Mickey Higham.bowling green ohio
Terry HockstadShelby Twp, Mich
Robert HolzbauerMadison, Wis.
Thomas HowisonChillicothe, Ohio
John HuntGrayling, Mich.
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.
Bobby JohnsonChillicothe, Ohio
Mark JonesAmelia, Ohio
Dave KangasGwinn, Mich.
Timothy KaubleMarion, Ohio
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.
Bob KellyDayton, Ohio
Perry KeplingerAmherst, Ohio
Donald KilgoreLas Vegas
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.
Edward Kramarcik Srsanford, Fla.
Jan Kravcheno Srkalida,Ohio
Ronald KrippelczSt. Louis
Bob KwolekFairborn, Ohio
Gary LambertOrlando, Fla.
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.
Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.
Michael LessarNaples, N.Y.
Martin LetscherNiles, Ohio
Marc LineberryCamanche, Iowa
Michael LlanezaColumbus, Ohio
George LordLakeland, Fla.
Sam MaccaroneGlassboro, N.J.
Vince Mazzanti JrLevittown, Pa.
George McAfeeFremont, Ohio
Fred McClainLincoln Park, Mich.
Bill McCorkleWesterville, Ohio
Robert McDonaldAddison, Ill.
Barry MeffordAurora, Ill
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.
George Miller IIIGrand Rapids, Mich.
Brian MillerSpringfield, Ohio
John MilleticsSandusky, Mich.
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.
Emilio Mora SrDefiance, Ohio
Phillip MorosLombard, Ill.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Richard NardozzaClearfield, Pa.
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.
Daniel NicklinAviston, Ill
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Ralph PachmayerKettering, Ohio
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind
Dave PatchenOregon, Ohio
Don PattersonKnoxville, Tenn.
Johnie Peak SrHyattesville, Md.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Chuck PierceDallas
Bruce PierceZanesville, Ohio
Jim PlessingerYork, Pa.
Ron ProfitBrookville, Ohio
Dennis PsaropoulosLake Worth, Fla.
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Lee RautenbergBoca Raton, Fla.
Mark RothFulton, N.Y.
Alan SabinWinston, Ore
Leo ScantamburloColumbia, S. C.
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla
Teata SemizNorth Brunswick, N.J.
Daniel SeppaMadison, Wis.
Keith SharpOrlando, FL
John Shreve SRElyria, Ohio
Charles SitkoJackson, Mich.
Gregory SmithBaltimore
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
Shannon StarnesFort Worth, Texas
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Donnie Todd SrSomerset, Ky.
Harley TrumbullNew Boston, Mich.
Frank Tuccitto JRSouthington, Conn.
Leon WaglerSarasota, Fla.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Douglas WeeseCarson City, Mich.
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.
Ron WingerLas Vegas
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.
Butch (Lynn) Woollen JRForsyth, Ill.
Sam ZurichGrant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 5/24/2007 2:11:33 AM ;