PBA Senior Dayton Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 139
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Jay Aono Boise, Idaho
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Rich Ashe Conneaut Lake, Pa.
Gary Badders Dayton, Ohio
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
David Benchic Dayton, Ohio
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Dave Bernhardt Romeo, Mich.
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Ernie Bourque Acushnet, Mass.
Bob Brady Santa Monica, Calif.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Stephen Bruck Cincinnati
Pete Bryan Laurel, Del.
Roy Buckley New Albany, Ohio
Edward Buco Berlin, Md.
Kim Buell Speedway, Ind
Matt Buxton Jefferson City, Mo.
Robert Campbell Sr Smithfield, N.C.
Bob Caruso Dayton, N.J.
Bob Chamberlain The Villages Fl.
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Dale Diamond Springfield, Ill.
Gary Dickinson Edmond, OK
Dan Duskin SR Atlantic, Iowa
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Stan Eaton Beavercreek, Ohio
Steve Fehr
Steve Ferraro Kingston, N.Y.
Frank Fiscello Bloomfield, N. J.
Dave Frame Stockton, Kan.
Gary Friedman Farmingdale, N.Y.
John Gagliardo Austintown, Ohio
Frank Gallo Jr Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Kenneth Gibson Greenville, S.C.
Ron Glick Morganville, N.J.
Mark Glover Woodbridge, Va
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Len Gray Cincinnati
John Gruenwald Centerville, Ohio
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Dannie Hettinger Circleville, Ohio
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Mickey Higham .bowling green ohio
Terry Hockstad Shelby Twp, Mich
Robert Holzbauer Madison, Wis.
Thomas Howison Chillicothe, Ohio
John Hunt Grayling, Mich.
Mitchell Jabczenski Novi, Mich.
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Bobby Johnson Chillicothe, Ohio
Mark Jones Amelia, Ohio
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
William Keenan Jr. Orlando, Fla.
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Perry Keplinger Amherst, Ohio
Donald Kilgore Las Vegas
Patrick King Yankton, S.D.
Edward Kramarcik Sr sanford, Fla.
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Ronald Krippelcz St. Louis
Bob Kwolek Fairborn, Ohio
Gary Lambert Orlando, Fla.
Dennis Lane Kingsport, Tenn.
Jerry Lau St. Peters, Mo.
Michael Lessar Naples, N.Y.
Martin Letscher Niles, Ohio
Marc Lineberry Camanche, Iowa
Michael Llaneza Columbus, Ohio
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Sam Maccarone Glassboro, N.J.
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
George McAfee Fremont, Ohio
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Barry Mefford Aurora, Ill
Allen Meskan Addison, Ill.
George Miller III Grand Rapids, Mich.
Brian Miller Springfield, Ohio
John Milletics Sandusky, Mich.
Daniel Miner East Moline, Ill.
Emilio Mora Sr Defiance, Ohio
Phillip Moros Lombard, Ill.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Richard Nardozza Clearfield, Pa.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Daniel Nicklin Aviston, Ill
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Ralph Pachmayer Kettering, Ohio
Kerry Painter Henderson, Nev.
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind
Dave Patchen Oregon, Ohio
Don Patterson Knoxville, Tenn.
Johnie Peak Sr Hyattesville, Md.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Bruce Pierce Zanesville, Ohio
Jim Plessinger York, Pa.
Ron Profit Brookville, Ohio
Dennis Psaropoulos Lake Worth, Fla.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Lee Rautenberg Boca Raton, Fla.
Mark Roth Fulton, N.Y.
Alan Sabin Winston, Ore
Leo Scantamburlo Columbia, S. C.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Scime Winter Garden, Fla
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Daniel Seppa Madison, Wis.
Keith Sharp Orlando, FL
John Shreve SR Elyria, Ohio
Charles Sitko Jackson, Mich.
Gregory Smith Baltimore
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Shannon Starnes Fort Worth, Texas
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Donnie Todd Sr Somerset, Ky.
Harley Trumbull New Boston, Mich.
Frank Tuccitto JR Southington, Conn.
Leon Wagler Sarasota, Fla.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Douglas Weese Carson City, Mich.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Butch (Lynn) Woollen JR Forsyth, Ill.
Sam Zurich Grant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 5/24/2007 2:11:33 AM