PBA Senior Decatur Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 108
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bob Amoruso Glenview, Ill
Jay Aono Boise, Idaho
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Vinnie Atria Louisville, Ky
David Axon Bellevue, Neb
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Jeff Bellinger Columbia, S.C.
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Bob Brady Santa Monica, Calif.
Peter Brainard Tampa, Fla.
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Pete Bryan Laurel, Del.
Roy Buckley Westerville, Ohio
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Fred Cole Visalia, Calif
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Dan Duskin Sr Atlantic, Iowa
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Jerry Edwards Wood Dale, Ill.
Frank Fiscello Bloomfield, N.J.
Gary Friedman Farmingdale, N.Y.
Kerry Fulford Waco, Texas
Frank Gallo Jr. Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Gregory Goetz Washington
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
George Hall Rolling Meadows, Ill.
Larry Hall Marengo, Iowa
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Terry Hockstad Shelby Twp, Mich
Johnny Howe Columbia, S.C.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
John Hunt Grayling, Mich.
Richard Hunt Valparaiso, Ind.
Andy Ippolito Forest Hills, N.Y.
Mitchell Jabczenski Novi, Mich.
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Mark Jones Amelia, Ohio
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
William Keenan Jr. Orlando, Fla.
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Perry Keplinger Amherst, Ohio
Patrick King Yankton, S.D.
James Knoblauch Waukesa, Wis.
Roger Kossert Brandon, Fla.
Edward Kramarcik Sr. Lake Mary, Fla.
Dennis Lane Kingsport, Tenn.
Jerry Lau St. Peters, Mo.
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Ronald Libs Tinley Park, Ill.
Marc Lineberry Camanche, Iowa
Melvin Lingafelter Decatur, Ill.
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Sam Maccarone Glassboro, N.J.
Vince Mazzanti Jr. Levittown, Pa.
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Ross McDonald Clarksville, Md.
Barry Mefford Aurora, Ill
Allen Meskan Addison, Ill.
Paul Mielens Menomonie, Wis.
Brian Miller Springfield, Ohio
George Miller III Grand Rapids, Mich.
Daniel Miner East Moline, Ill.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Daniel Nicklin Aviston, Ill
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind
Dave Patchen Oregon, Ohio
Bob Pazur Venice, Fla
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Leo Plaia New Orleans
Jim Plessinger York, Pa.
Dennis Psaropoulos Lake Worth, Fla
Mark Roth Fulton, N.Y.
Mark Scime Winter Garden, Fla
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Daniel Seppa Madison, Wis.
Keith Sharp Orlando, Fla.
John Shreve Sr. Elyria, Ohio
Gary Smith East Peoria, Ill.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
James Stanley Cincinnati, Ohio
Shannon Starnes Fort Worth, Texas
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
Lee Tucker Camarillo, Calif.
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Butch (Lynn) Woollen Jr Forsyth, Ill.
Billy Young Jr. Tulsa, Okla.
Sam Zurich Grant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 4/23/2008 1:45:46 PM