PBA Senior Lake County Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 136
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bob Amoruso Glenview, Ill
Jay Aono Boise, Idaho
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Vinnie Atria Louisville, Ky
Tom Baker King, NC
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Jeff Bellinger Columbia, S.C.
Dave Bernhardt Romeo, Mich.
Tony Biliskov Jr Chicago
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Bob Brady Santa Monica, Calif.
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Michael Brinkmann Fountain Hills, Ariz.
Pete Bryan Laurel, Del.
Roy Buckley New Albany, Ohio
Brian Buczek Brighton, Mich.
Kim Buell Speedway, Ind
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Bob Chamberlain The Villages Fl.
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Fred Cole Visalia, Calif
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
George Decker Indianapolis
Dale Diamond Springfield, Ill.
John Dudak Orland Park, Ill.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Frank Fiscello Bloomfield, N. J.
Robert Flaws Chicago Ridge, IL.
Dave Frame Stockton, Kan.
Gary Friedman Farmingdale, N.Y.
Kerry Fulford Gatesville, Texas
Frank Gallo Jr Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Juan Garza Munster, Ind.
Peter George Roselle, Ill.
Guy Gevedon Petersburg, Tenn.
Gregory Goetz Washington
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Len Gray Cincinnati
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Pete Gurskis Orland Park, Ill.
Keith Hendricks Green Bat, Wis.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Terry Hockstad Shelby Twp, Mich
Rich Holden Chinchilla, Pa.
Johnny Howe Columbia, S.C.
Ron Hubbell Rochester, N.Y.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
John Hunt Grayling, Mich.
Richard Hunt Valparaiso, Ind.
Bill Idzior Crown Point, Ind.
Andy Ippolito Forest Hills, N.Y.
Steven Jansson Barnes, Wisc
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Mark Jones Amelia, Ohio
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Perry Keplinger Amherst, Ohio
James Knoblauch Waukesha, Wis.
Frank Kobli, JR Highland, Ind.
Roger Kossert Lithia
Edward Kramarcik Sr sanford, Fla.
Ronald Krippelcz St. Louis
Joseph LaBellarte Chicago
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Ronald Libs Tinley Park, Ill.
Marc Lineberry Camanche, Iowa
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Paul Lundahl Chicago
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
John McClure Maumee, Ohio
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Barry Mefford Aurora, Ill
Allen Meskan Addison, Ill.
Jerry Michalak Crown Point, Ind.
Paul Mielens Menomonie, Wis.
George Miller III Grand Rapids, Mich.
Daniel Miner East Moline, Ill.
Chester Moneta Hammond, Ind.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Vincent Oliva Orland Park, Ill.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind
Dave Patchen Oregon, Ohio
Bob Pazur Venice, Fla
Ron Pellack Sr Chicago
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Jim Plessinger York, Pa.
Radar Presley Atlanta
Dennis Psaropoulos Lake Worth, Fla
Xavier Pullara Brandon, Fla.
Mike Pullin Rochelle, Ill.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Nicholas Rencich Portage, Ind
Mark Roth Fulton, N.Y.
Wayne Schuerman Burlington, Ky.
James Scott Villa Park, Ill
Dick Selgo Jr. Archbold, Ohio
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Keith Sharp Orlando, Fla.
David Shell Elk Grove, Calif
John Shreve SR Elyria, Ohio
Charles Sitko Jackson, Mich.
Gary Smith East Peoria, Ill.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Walter Sova Sr South Daytona, Fla.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
James Stanley Cincinnati, Ohio
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Donnie Todd Sr Somerset, Ky.
Michael Truitt Orland Park, Ill.
Lee Tucker Camarillo, Calif.
Joseph Venezio Whiting, N.J.
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Tom Wills Tinley Park, Ill.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Lyle Zikes Arlington Heights, Ill.
Les Zikes Palatine, Ill.
Sam Zurich Grant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 8/18/2007 10:21:07 AM