PBA Senior Council Bluffs Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 93
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darrell Adams Flintstone
Jay Aono Boise, Idaho
David Axon Bellevue, Neb
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Dave Bernhardt Romeo, Mich.
Bob Brady Santa Monica, Calif.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Matt Buxton Jefferson City, Mo.
DA Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Lucien Casagrande Canada
Bob Chamberlain The Villages Fl.
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Fred Cole Visalia, Calif
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Dale Diamond Springfield, Ill.
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Gary Dickinson Edmond, OK
Dan Duskin SR Atlantic, Iowa
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Michael Evans Hutchinson, Kans
Frank Fiscello Bloomfield, N. J.
Will Friedrich Green Bay, WI
Frank Gallo Jr Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Dave Gualeni Gladstone, Mo
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
George Hall Rolling Meadows, Ill.
Pete Heim Omaha, Neb.
Keith Hendricks Green Bat, Wis.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Robert Hoddick Kansas City, Mo
Rich Holden Chinchilla, Pa.
Robert Holzbauer Madison, Wis.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
Richard Hunt Valparaiso, Ind.
Steven Jansson Barnes, Wisc
Jimmy Johnson Manhattan, Kan.
Fred Kaczmarczyk Martinez, Calif
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
William Keenan Jr. Orlando, Fla.
Thomas Kelley Sr Omaha, Neb.
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Perry Keplinger Amherst, Ohio
Patrick King Yankton, S.D.
James Knoblauch Waukesha, Wis.
Roger Kossert Lithia
Ronald Krippelcz St. Louis
Richard Latvala Eagan, Minn.
Jerry Lau St. Peters, Mo.
Marc Lineberry Camanche, Iowa
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Paul Mielens Menomonie, Wis.
Daniel Miner East Moline, Ill.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Richard Nardozza Clearfield, Pa.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Terry Norton Omaha, Neb
Bob Oakes Akron, Ohio
Daniel Osborn Beatrice, Neb
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Dave Patchen Oregon, Ohio
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Mike Polreis Sioux Falls, S.D.
Lee Rautenberg Boca Raton, Fla.
James Scott Villa Park, Ill
John Sharkey Rapid City, S. D.
Keith Sharp Orlando, Fla.
Greg Shields Independence, Mo.
John Shreve SR Elyria, Ohio
Sidney Smith Omaha, Neb.
Gary Smith East Peoria, Ill.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Shannon Starnes Fort Worth, Texas
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Jerry Swank Chouteau, Okla.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
John Twitchell Ankeny, Iowa
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Steven Wiles Carthage, Mo.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Ron Woodruff Emporia, Kan.
Jim Wynne SR Bemidji, Minn.
Sam Zurich Grant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 8/5/2007 3:25:07 PM