Tournament Details

Entries: 92

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis AmatoPine Brook, N.J.
Bob AndersenForest City, N.C.
Jay AonoBoise, Idaho
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Dale BallouSeaside, Ore.
Tony BarkerTooele, Utah
John BennettClarkston, Mich.
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.
Gary BessetteSummerdale, Ala.
Chuck BestBuda, Texas
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Tim BowersEast Wenatchee, Wash.
Bob BradySanta Monica, Calif.
James BrennerLeClaire, Iowa
Pete BryanLaurel, Del.
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.
Bob ChamberlainThe Villages Fl.
Dan ClausseSacramento, Calif.
Randy CochranRogue River, Ore.
Fred ColeVisalia, Calif
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Frank FiscelloBloomfield, N. J.
Raymond FlanaganCarson City, Nev.
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Gregory GoetzWashington
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Jim GordinModesto, Calif.
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.
Bob HandleyWinter Park, Fla.
Jerry HargroveKlamath Falls, Ore.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Richard HolmesLuray, Va.
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.
Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc
Dave KangasGwinn, Mich.
Bob KellyDayton, Ohio
Donald KilgoreLas Vegas
Bob KnippleLong Beach, Calif.
Roger KossertLithia
Tommy KressRochester, N.Y.
Pat KruseCastro Valley, Calif.
Mike LandrithChandler, Ariz
Roger LeClairClackamas, Ore.
Jerome Lee
Robert LitePortland, Ore.
George LordLakeland, Fla.
Leon LoucksMarysville, Wash.
Andy MagerleWhite City, Ore.
Robert MakiIshpeming, Mich.
Glenn MasukawaSan Ramon, Calif
Vince Mazzanti JrLevittown, Pa.
Ron MerrittFlorence, Ore.
Hugh MillerSeattle
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Warren NelsonMadera, Calif.
Gary NicholsFlorence, Ore.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park, N.J.
Floyd Persson JrEverett, Wash.
Leo PlaiaMETAIRIE
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Robert Reed SRWeed, Calif
Don RobinsonBoise, Idaho
Steve RosenToronto, Canada
Mark RothFulton, N.Y.
Alan SabinWinston, Ore
Joe SalveminiKlamath Falls, Ore.
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla
Teata SemizNorth Brunswick, N.J.
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.
Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.
Robert SmithRipon, Calif.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Conway SunellWhitefish, Mont.
Matt SurinaEverett, Wash.
Don SylviaDiscovery Bay, Calif.
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Harley TrumbullNew Boston, Mich.
Ron Van OstenbridgeColorado Springs, Colo
Gregory WaldonBelgrade, Mont.
Jerry WallsKlamath Falls, Ore
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.
Sam ZurichGrant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 6/26/2007 10:55:54 PM ;