PBA Senior Epicenter Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 92
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis Amato Pine Brook, N.J.
Bob Andersen Forest City, N.C.
Jay Aono Boise, Idaho
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Dale Ballou Seaside, Ore.
Tony Barker Tooele, Utah
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Dave Bernhardt Romeo, Mich.
Gary Bessette Summerdale, Ala.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Tim Bowers East Wenatchee, Wash.
Bob Brady Santa Monica, Calif.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Pete Bryan Laurel, Del.
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Bob Chamberlain The Villages Fl.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Randy Cochran Rogue River, Ore.
Fred Cole Visalia, Calif
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Frank Fiscello Bloomfield, N. J.
Raymond Flanagan Carson City, Nev.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Gregory Goetz Washington
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jim Gordin Modesto, Calif.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Bob Handley Winter Park, Fla.
Jerry Hargrove Klamath Falls, Ore.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Richard Holmes Luray, Va.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
Steven Jansson Barnes, Wisc
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Donald Kilgore Las Vegas
Bob Knipple Long Beach, Calif.
Roger Kossert Lithia
Tommy Kress Rochester, N.Y.
Pat Kruse Castro Valley, Calif.
Mike Landrith Chandler, Ariz
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Jerome Lee
Robert Lite Portland, Ore.
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Leon Loucks Marysville, Wash.
Andy Magerle White City, Ore.
Robert Maki Ishpeming, Mich.
Glenn Masukawa San Ramon, Calif
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
Ron Merritt Florence, Ore.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Warren Nelson Madera, Calif.
Gary Nichols Florence, Ore.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Sam Perrotta Lincoln Park, N.J.
Floyd Persson Jr Everett, Wash.
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Robert Reed SR Weed, Calif
Don Robinson Boise, Idaho
Steve Rosen Toronto, Canada
Mark Roth Fulton, N.Y.
Alan Sabin Winston, Ore
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Scime Winter Garden, Fla
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Keith Sharp Orlando, Fla.
Edward Silva Manteca, Calif.
Robert Smith Ripon, Calif.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Conway Sunell Whitefish, Mont.
Matt Surina Everett, Wash.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Harley Trumbull New Boston, Mich.
Ron Van Ostenbridge Colorado Springs, Colo
Gregory Waldon Belgrade, Mont.
Jerry Walls Klamath Falls, Ore
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Sam Zurich Grant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 6/26/2007 10:55:54 PM