PBA Senior Northern Illinois Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 113
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Jay Aono Boise, Idaho
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Cregg Bernard Jamestown, N.Y.
Dave Bernhardt Romeo, Mich.
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Ernie Bourque Acushnet, Mass.
Bob Brady Santa Monica, Calif.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Pete Bryan Laurel, Del.
Matt Buxton Jefferson City, Mo.
Patrick Cahalan Gilbert, Ariz.
Bernie Carlisle Evansville, Ind.
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Bob Chamberlain The Villages Fl.
John Chapman Manchester, Iowa
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Steve Cook Granite Bay, Calif.
Pat Cornell Beach Park, Ill.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Sam DaSilva North Richland Hills, Texas
Dale Diamond Springfield, Ill.
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
David Doane Buffalo, Iowa
John Dudak Orland Park, Ill.
Dan Duskin SR Atlantic, Iowa
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Jerry Edwards Wood Dale, Ill.
John Evanoff Chicago
Frank Fiscello Bloomfield, N. J.
Will Friedrich Greenbay, WI
Howard Frostman Hudson, Fla.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Peter George Roselle, Ill.
Mark Glover Woodbridge, Va
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Larry Grandt Gurnee, Ill
George Hall Rolling Meadows, Ill.
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Keith Hendricks Green Bat, Wis.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Murray Hickman Sr Las Vegas
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Terry Hockstad Shelby Twp, Mich
Ben Hoefs West Bend, Wis.
Robert Holzbauer Madison, Wis.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
John Hunt Grayling, Mich.
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
William Keenan Jr. Orlando, Fla.
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Robert Kennedy Lindenhurst, Ill.
Donald Kilgore Las Vegas
Frank Kobli, JR Highland, Ind.
Roger Kossert Lithia
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Harry Lample Mundelein, Ill.
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Martin Letscher Niles, Ohio
Marc Lineberry Camanche, Iowa
Robert Maki Ishpeming, Mich.
Al Markle Grayslake, Ill.
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Hollis McMullen Rockville, Md.
Allen Meskan Addison, Ill.
Paul Mielens Menomonie, Wis.
Hugh Miller Seattle
George Miller III Grand Rapids, Mich.
Daniel Miner East Moline, Ill.
Emilio Mora Sr Defiance, Ohio
Phillip Moros Lombard, Ill.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Kerry Painter Henderson, Nev.
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind
Dave Patchen Oregon, Ohio
Don Patterson Knoxville, Tenn.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Jim Plessinger York, Pa.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Mark Roth Fulton, N.Y.
Alan Sabin Winston, Ore
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
James Scott Villa Park, Ill
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Daniel Seppa Madison, Wis.
Keith Sharp Orlando, FL
Bruce Siegel Highland Park, Ill.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Joseph Stalnaker Alderson, W.V.
Shannon Starnes Fort Worth, Texas
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Frank Tardio Palatine, Ill.
Michael Truitt Orland Park, Ill.
Harley Trumbull New Boston, Mich.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Sam Zurich Grant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 5/15/2007 8:36:11 PM