PBA Hammer Ladies & Legends, presented by the Illinois State BPA Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 127
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Judge Abruzzese Bronx, N.Y.
Jay Aono Boise, Idaho
Rich Ashe Conneaut Lake, Pa.
David Axon Bellevue, Neb
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Nick Banno Roscoe, Ill.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Dave Bernhardt Romeo, Mich.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Karl Bosman Trenton, Mich.
Ernie Bourque Acushnet, Mass.
Bob Brady Santa Monica, Calif.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Pete Bryan Laurel, Del.
Matt Buxton Jefferson City, Mo.
Patrick Cahalan Gilbert, Ariz.
Bernie Carlisle Evansville, Ind.
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Lucien Casagrande Canada
Bob Chamberlain The Villages Fl.
John Chapman Manchester, Iowa
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Steve Cook Granite Bay, Calif.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Jerry Dallum Prescott, Ariz.
Sam DaSilva North Richland Hills, Texas
Dale Diamond Springfield, Ill.
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Otis Dixon Forest Park, Ill.
John Dudak Orland Park, Ill.
Dan Duskin SR Atlantic, Iowa
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Frank Fiscello Bloomfield, N. J.
Howard Frostman Hudson, Fla.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Ron Glick Morganville, N.J.
Mark Glover Woodbridge, Va
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
George Hall Rolling Meadows, Ill.
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Murray Hickman Sr Las Vegas
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Terry Hockstad Shelby Twp, Mich
Robert Holzbauer Madison, Wis.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
Odell Hughes Oak Park, Ill.
John Hunt Grayling, Mich.
Steven Jansson Barnes, Wisc
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Perry Keplinger Amherst, Ohio
Donald Kilgore Las Vegas
Kim Kirkpatrick Rockford, Ill.
James Knoblauch Waukesha, Wis.
George Kontos Joliet, Ill.
Roger Kossert Lithia
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Marc Lineberry Camanche, Iowa
Reginald Lockett Berkeley, Ill.
Jeff Mackey Mexico, Mo.
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Barry Mefford Aurora, Ill
Allen Meskan Addison, Ill.
Paul Mielens Menomonie, Wis.
James Miles Rockford, Ill.
Hugh Miller Seattle
George Miller III Grand Rapids, Mich.
Daniel Miner East Moline, Ill.
Jerry Morano Lombard, Ill.
Phillip Moros Lombard, Ill.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Tony Mula Rockford, Ill.
Richard Nardozza Clearfield, Pa.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Kerry Painter Henderson, Nev.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind
Dave Patchen Oregon, Ohio
Don Patterson Knoxville, Tenn.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Jim Plessinger York, Pa.
Mike Pullin Rochelle, Ill.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Mark Roth Fulton, N.Y.
Alan Sabin Winston, Ore
Leo Scantamburlo Columbia, S. C.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Scime Winter Garden, Fla
James Scott Villa Park, Ill
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Daniel Seppa Madison, Wis.
Keith Sharp Orlando, FL
John Shreve SR Elyria, Ohio
Tom Sims
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Walter Sova Sr South Daytona, Fla.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Joseph Stalnaker Alderson, W.V.
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Robert Sturges
Robert Sulzberger JR Peotone, Ill.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Frank Tardio Palatine, Ill.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Harley Trumbull New Boston, Mich.
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Jerome Woodfork Rockford, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 5/15/2007 8:36:04 PM