PBA Banquet Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 163
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael Ahlqvist Finland
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Erick Atlee Oklahoma City
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Steve Austin
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Richie Brown Marion, Ohio
Gunnison Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Brian Chilcutt Round Lake, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
John DeBenedetta Jr Henderson, Nev.
Jeffrey DeKubber Wyoming, Mich.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Xeno Garcia Ft. Worth, Texas
Chuck Gardner Charlotte, N.C.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Jeff Hartsfield San Antonio
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Jouni Helminen Finland
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
John Hill Muncie, Ind.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kurt Lambert Saginaw, Mich.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Robert Leavitt JR Clifton Park, N.Y.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Jason Lewis Sterling Heights, Mich.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Gerald Marrs Huntley, Ill.
Johnny Masters Otsego, Mich.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Terry Metzner Kentwood, Mich.
Hugh Miller Seattle
George Miller III Grand Rapids, Mich.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Emilio Mora Jr Defiance, Ohio
Keith Morris Oaklanden, Ind.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Michael Nape Aurora, Ill.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Mark Nielsen Jr Colorado Springs, Colo.
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Billy Plane Springfield, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Stoney Pride Edmond, Okla.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Matthew Randall Brownstown, Mich.
Travis Raskey Rochester Hills, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Sealy II Lebanon, Tenn.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Chris Slagter Jenison, Mich.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Dale Strike Saginaw, Mich.
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Jason Taylor Klamath Falls, Ore.
S Todd Newark, Del.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Ramon Torres Pico Rivera, Calif.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Rich Vargo Comstock Park, Mich.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Andy Wheeler Grand Rapids, Mich.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Vince Wood Moreno Valley, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Dennis Young Colorado Springs, Colo.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:02:17 PM