Earl Anthony Medford Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 115
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Travis Adams Eureka, Calif.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Garret Ball Albany, Ore.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Missy Bellinder Fullerton, Calif.
Curtiss Bergheim Vancouver, Wash.
Allen Blansette Willits, Calif.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Shawn Boyd Southampton, Pa.
Dean Buchanan Jr Snohomish, Wash.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Chris Collins Savannah, Ga.
Shawn Copeland Milwaukie, Ore.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula, Calif.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Kenneth Edwards Milwaukie, Ore.
Charles Eilenberger Central Point, Ore.
Matt Eilenberger Central Point, Ore.
Gary Ezell Kenner, La.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Vayle Floria Cerritos, Calif
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Patrick Girard Jonquiere, Quebec
Rick Guined Eugene, Ore.
Chad Harrington Salem, Ore
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Mexico
Kevin Henley Medford, Ore.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Marshall Holman Medford, Ore.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Richard Huryn Bothell, Wash
Corey Husted Clackamas, Ore
James Hylton Albany, Ore.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Kettering, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Eddie Kunkle Daly City, Calif.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jerome Lee Medford, Ore.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Bill Machin Simi Valley, Calif.
Mike Machuga Erie, Pa.
Jon Magerle Grants Pass, Ore.
Wes Malott Argyle, Texas
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Adam Monks Oakland, N.J.
Greg Newtson Klamath Falls, Ore.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Matt Olsen Spokane, Wash.
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Aaron Pawloski Brentwood, Calif.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Jarrett Raz Portland, Ore.
Robert Reed Sr Weed, Calif
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Joshua Risley Saugerties, N.Y.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Chester Rogers Jr Milwaukie, Ore
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Marv Sargent Temecula, Calif.
Mike Savoia Olympia, Wash.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Randy Scruggs Brookings, Ore.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Will Smith Albany, Ore.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Tracy Teeters Salem, Ore.
David Tessman Lake Placid, Fla.
Gregory Thompson Jr Dayton, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Andrew Walters Bend Ore
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Dwayne Webb Olympia, Wash
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Steve Weber Chalmette, la.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilstein Arlington, Wash.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio

Rosters last updated: 1/10/2007 12:46:31 PM