H&R Block Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 111
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, FL
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Yasutomo Bannai Japan
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Michael Bellefeuille Duluth, Minn
Missy Bellinder Fullerton, Calif.
Noah Berger Berkeley, Calif.
Allen Blansette Willits, Calif.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Shawn Boyd Southampton, Pa.
Dean Buchanan JR Snohomish, Wash.
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Paul Chavez Whittier, Calif
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula, Ca.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Gary Ezell Kenner, La.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Charles Fick Vancouver, Wash.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Vayle Floria Cerritos, Calif
Patrick Flynn III Caldwell, Idaho
Rob Forest Reno, NV
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Patrick Girard Canada
Jordan Groenlund Kuna, Idaho
P.J. Haggerty Lincoln, Calif.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Corey Husted Clackamas, Ore
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mike Keough Stockton, Calif.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Eddie Kunkle Daly City, Calif.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Bill Machin Simi Valley, Calif.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
M McCrary Silt, Colo.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Ivan Miyasato Fresno, Calif.
Adam Monks Oakland, N.J.
Elliott Morris Sun Valley, Nev.
Kris Netherton Sacramento. Calif
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
David O'Sullivan Orlando, Fl
Rhino Page Clovis, Calif.
Aaron Pawloski Brentwood, Calif.
Chris Pitts Clovis, Calif.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Jack Renshaw Rifle, Colo.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Wayne Richards Fernley, Nev.
Robert Robinson Pahoa, Hawaii
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Jason Ross San Jose, Calif.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Marv Sargent Temecula, Calif.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Joseph Shaman Danville, Calif
Don Simonian Carson City, Nev.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Tracy Swindle Vallejo, Calif.
David Tessman Lake Placid, Fla.
Gregory Thompson JR Dayton, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Edward VanDaniker JR Essex, Md
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Steve Weber Chalmette, La.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 1/4/2007 6:48:38 PM