Tournament Details

Entries: 161

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.
Charles AndersonSloatsburg, N.Y.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Frazier AtkinsonUpper Marlboro, Md.
Chun BaeCedarhurst, N.Y.
Robert BaileyDoylestown, Ohio
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Kevin BandrowskiSpeonk, N.Y.
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Tim BeaverKingston, N.Y.
David BenstockSmithtown, N.Y.
Frank BerardinoLinenhurst, N.Y.
Joe BiscardiWantagh, N.Y.
Chris BlaisonWalden, N.Y.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Shawn BoydSouthampton, Pa.
Thomas BraggBaiting Hollow, N.Y.
James BrennanPort Haywood, Va.
Jonathan BurkeWappingers Falls, N.Y.
Frank CalcaElmont, NY
Jose CamachoBay Shore, N.Y.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Anthony Cartica SrHawthorne, N.Y.
Dino CastilloCarrollton, Texas
Alex CavagnaroN.Massapequa, N.Y.
Jose CepinCorona, N.Y.
Kenneth ChristiansonDeer Park, N.Y.
Paul ChristopherTonawanda, N.Y.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Chris CollinsSavannah, Ga.
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.
Luigi Cornacchio JrShirley, N.Y.
Joseph CostanzoPlainview, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Brian DaileyMiddle Village, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Keith DeCambraQuincy, Mass
Mark DecmanLondon, Ontario
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula, Calif.
Michael DioguardoPatchogue, N.Y.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Bobby DuvallBloomington, Ind.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Vadim ErenburgBrooklyn, N.Y.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Michelle FeldmanSkaneateles, N.Y.
Jeff FennellSelden, N.Y.
Dave FerraroKingston, N.Y.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.
John FureyFreehold, N.J.
Ron GiambastianiBronx, N.Y.
Timothy GillickMilford, Conn.
Norm Ginsberg JrLake Ronkonkoma, N.Y.
Patrick GirardJonquiere, Quebec
Bo GoergenMidland, Mich
Stephen GreggYaphank, N.Y.
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.
Jim HambelOceanside, N.Y.
Robert Hamilton IVPalm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Shawn HarrisQueens, N.Y.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrDenton, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Bradley HoseHagerstown, Md
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Riga KalfasFlorence, Ky.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Christopher KeaneNew City, N.Y.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Marty Kirsten JrNewfoundland, Pa.
Chad KlossGreenfield, Wis.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Chris KramerRichlandtown, Pa.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Kelly KulickUnion, N.J.
Keith LaingOld Lyme, Conn
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jimmy LevendoskyHudsonville, Mich.
Matt LimardiTonawanda, NY
David LinkGlenburn, Maine
Robert LittleTrenton, N.J.
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Jason LundquistHonesdale, Pa
Michael MaloneWestport, Conn.
Wes MalottArgyle, Texas
Jay MarineSelden, N.Y.
Michael MarkisHawley, Pa
Jonathan MasurRochelle Park, N.J.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Darryl McDuffieBrooklyn, N.Y.
Kyle McKissockBerkeley Hts., N.J.
Steven MiglinoBrooklyn, N.Y.
Mike MinemanBelleville, Ill.
Adam MonksOakland, N.J.
Don MooreCoram, N.Y.
Jack NealonBowie, Md
Joshua NobleBayport, N.Y.
John NolenWaterford, Mich.
Billy OatmanChicago
Bill O'NeillLevittown, Pa.
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.
YonGyo PharkFlushing, N.Y.
Anthony PhillipsElmont, N.Y.
Paul PintoMalvern, Pa
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Sean RashWichita, Kan
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Joshua RisleySaugerties, N.Y.
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie RussellIndianapolis
Pedro Salcedo JrLynbrook, N.Y.
Scott SantosLedyard, Conn.
Marv SargentTemecula, Calif.
Jeremy SchafferLindenhurst, N.Y.
Michael SchondebareLackawaxen,Pa
John Schroeder IVDundalk, Md.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Joey SerrapicaLindenhurst, N.Y.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Kennies ShawBrooklyn, N.Y.
Gary ShultisLevittown, N.Y.
Craig SpoorLutherville, Md
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Adam SubachWilmington, Del.
David TessmanLake Placid, Fla.
Gregory Thompson JrDayton, Ohio
Russell ThomsenMorgan, N.J.
Charles TianoKingston, N.Y.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Jonathan Van HeesProvidence, R.I.
Edward VanDaniker JrEssex, Md
Noel VegaBrooklyn, NY
Robert VolkE Setauket, N.Y.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Justin WarholSound Beach, N.Y
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Dan WhiteAgawam, Mass.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Jason WojnarChicago
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Troy WollenbeckerToledo, Ohio
Matthew ZasowskiBuffalo, N.Y.
Thomas ZientarskiRockville Centre, N.Y.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 12/15/2006 6:03:35 PM ;