Columbia 300 Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 161
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Charles Anderson Sloatsburg, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Frazier Atkinson Upper Marlboro, Md.
Chun Bae Cedarhurst, N.Y.
Robert Bailey Doylestown, Ohio
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Kevin Bandrowski Speonk, N.Y.
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Tim Beaver Kingston, N.Y.
David Benstock Smithtown, N.Y.
Frank Berardino Linenhurst, N.Y.
Joe Biscardi Wantagh, N.Y.
Chris Blaison Walden, N.Y.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Shawn Boyd Southampton, Pa.
Thomas Bragg Baiting Hollow, N.Y.
James Brennan Port Haywood, Va.
Jonathan Burke Wappingers Falls, N.Y.
Frank Calca Elmont, NY
Jose Camacho Bay Shore, N.Y.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Anthony Cartica Sr Hawthorne, N.Y.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Alex Cavagnaro N.Massapequa, N.Y.
Jose Cepin Corona, N.Y.
Kenneth Christianson Deer Park, N.Y.
Paul Christopher Tonawanda, N.Y.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Chris Collins Savannah, Ga.
John Conroy Mahopac, N.Y.
Luigi Cornacchio Jr Shirley, N.Y.
Joseph Costanzo Plainview, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Brian Dailey Middle Village, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Keith DeCambra Quincy, Mass
Mark Decman London, Ontario
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula, Calif.
Michael Dioguardo Patchogue, N.Y.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Bobby Duvall Bloomington, Ind.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Vadim Erenburg Brooklyn, N.Y.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Michelle Feldman Skaneateles, N.Y.
Jeff Fennell Selden, N.Y.
Dave Ferraro Kingston, N.Y.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
John Furey Freehold, N.J.
Ron Giambastiani Bronx, N.Y.
Timothy Gillick Milford, Conn.
Norm Ginsberg Jr Lake Ronkonkoma, N.Y.
Patrick Girard Jonquiere, Quebec
Bo Goergen Midland, Mich
Stephen Gregg Yaphank, N.Y.
Bobby Hall II Landover, Md.
Jim Hambel Oceanside, N.Y.
Robert Hamilton IV Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Shawn Harris Queens, N.Y.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Denton, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Bradley Hose Hagerstown, Md
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Christopher Keane New City, N.Y.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Marty Kirsten Jr Newfoundland, Pa.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Chris Kramer Richlandtown, Pa.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Keith Laing Old Lyme, Conn
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Matt Limardi Tonawanda, NY
David Link Glenburn, Maine
Robert Little Trenton, N.J.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Jason Lundquist Honesdale, Pa
Michael Malone Westport, Conn.
Wes Malott Argyle, Texas
Jay Marine Selden, N.Y.
Michael Markis Hawley, Pa
Jonathan Masur Rochelle Park, N.J.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Darryl McDuffie Brooklyn, N.Y.
Kyle McKissock Berkeley Hts., N.J.
Steven Miglino Brooklyn, N.Y.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Adam Monks Oakland, N.J.
Don Moore Coram, N.Y.
Jack Nealon Bowie, Md
Joshua Noble Bayport, N.Y.
John Nolen Waterford, Mich.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
YonGyo Phark Flushing, N.Y.
Anthony Phillips Elmont, N.Y.
Paul Pinto Malvern, Pa
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Joshua Risley Saugerties, N.Y.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Pedro Salcedo Jr Lynbrook, N.Y.
Scott Santos Ledyard, Conn.
Marv Sargent Temecula, Calif.
Jeremy Schaffer Lindenhurst, N.Y.
Michael Schondebare Lackawaxen,Pa
John Schroeder IV Dundalk, Md.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Joey Serrapica Lindenhurst, N.Y.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Kennies Shaw Brooklyn, N.Y.
Gary Shultis Levittown, N.Y.
Craig Spoor Lutherville, Md
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Adam Subach Wilmington, Del.
David Tessman Lake Placid, Fla.
Gregory Thompson Jr Dayton, Ohio
Russell Thomsen Morgan, N.J.
Charles Tiano Kingston, N.Y.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Jonathan Van Hees Providence, R.I.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Noel Vega Brooklyn, NY
Robert Volk E Setauket, N.Y.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Justin Warhol Sound Beach, N.Y
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Dan White Agawam, Mass.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Matthew Zasowski Buffalo, N.Y.
Thomas Zientarski Rockville Centre, N.Y.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 12/15/2006 6:03:35 PM