Beltway Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 156
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Judge Abruzzese Bronx, N.Y.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Steve Ambrose Winchester, Va
Andy Anderson Falls Church, Va.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
D.J. Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Michelle Arrington Philadelphia
Frazier Atkinson Upper Marlboro, Md.
Douglas Babin Langhorne, Pa
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr. Keller, Texas
William Barlow Edgewood, Md.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Martin Barry Odenton, Md.
Marty Berke Allentown, Pa.
Adrian Bernardo Alexandria,Va.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Ronelda Brown Baltimore, Md.
David Camp II Baltimore
Darryl Carreon Alexandria, Va.
David Carroll Carbondale, Pa.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Frankie Ciannella Greentown, Pa.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Adam Corder Alexandria, Va.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Robert Craig Dublin, Va
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Pete Danyo Jr. Avenel, N.J.
Mark Decman Canada
Larry Del Vecchio Chalfont, Pa
Tommy Delutz Jr. Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Murrieta, Calif.
Tony Dorsey Columbia, Md.
Steven Dorsey Mechanicsburg, Pa
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Mike Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Amanda Fagan Patchogue, N.Y.
Scott Farley Dover, Pa.
Lee Faulcon Randallstown, Md.
Matt Freiberg Simpsonville, S.C.
Patrick Girard Canada
Tommy Gollick Oberlin, Pa.
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
Bobby Hall II Landover, Md.
Michael Haugen Jr. Carefree, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Las Vegas
Patrick Healey Jr. Denton, Texas
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Shane Holbert East Lansdowne, Pa.
Bruce Hollen Upper Falls, Md.
Ronnie Horton Christiansburg, Va.
Bradley Hose Hagerstown, Md
Jerry Hosza Perry Hall, Md.
Michael Houtz Myerstown, Pa.
Brent Hunter Glenville, Pa.
Jason Hurd St Petersburg, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
William Johnson Lithonia, Ga
Tommy Jones Greenville, S.C.
Dave Jones Jr. Baltimore
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Marty Kirsten Jr. Newfoundland, Pa.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Rick Lambert Weston, Fla
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Mark Long St. Clairsville, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Jason Lundquist Englewood, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
John Maloof Park Hall, Md.
Wes Malott Pflugerville, Texas
Michael Markis Hawley, Pa
Joseph Maroney Baltimore
Andrew Marshall Jr Parkville, Md
Andrew Martin Gilbertsville, Pa.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Thomas McLane Lusby, Md.
Jeremy Merriner Winchester, Va.
Mike Mineman St Louis
Adam Monks San Diego
Kenny Narron Jr. Disputana, Va
Jack Nealon Bowie, Md.
John Neff Oxford, Pa.
David Niederhauser Essex, Md.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Southampton, Pa.
Supachai Papee Alexandria, Va
Don Patterson Knoxville, Tenn.
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Derek Payne Capitol Heights, Md.
Philip Petersam Baltimore
Yon-Gyo Phark Flushing, N.Y.
Paul Pinto Philadelphia
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Sean Rash Montgomery, Ill.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Keith Rice Baltimore
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Marion, Ind.
Brian Russell Curtis Bay, Md.
Jeff Sanders Pittsburgh
Scott Santos Quakertown, Pa.
Marv Sargent Temecula, Calif.
Paul Saunders Westminster, Md.
Jen Schaffer East Prospect, Pa.
Jon Schmidt Salisbury, Md.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Donald Sherman Darlington, Md.
Tom Sibiski Kingsville, Md.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Gregory Smith Baltimore
Tom Smith III Wilmington, Del.
Dominick Snyder Annapolis, Md.
Craig Spoor Dunnsville, Va
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Sven Steinberg Glen Burnie, Md.
Art Swain Jr. Philadelphia
Johnny Swigert Glen Burnie, MD
David Taylor Largo, Fla.
David Tessman Lake Placid, Fla.
Gregory Thompson Jr. Dublin, Calif.
Rusty Thomsen Morgan, N.J.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Anthony Trott Baltimore
Jonathan Van Hees Charlestown, R.I.
Eddie VanDaniker Jr. Essex, Md.
Noel Vega Fredon, N.J.
Robert Volk Ridge, N.Y.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Dale Warehime Taneytown, Md
Justin Warhol Sound Beach, N.Y
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Terry Wiley Vienna, Va.
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Culpepper, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Miami
Mike Zechman Westminster, Md.

Rosters last updated: 2/16/2011 10:05:22 AM