Ace Hardware Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 150
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Judge Abruzzese Bronx, N.Y.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fl
Jermaine Allen Cleveland
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Paul Ashby Madison Township, Ohio
Joe Aznar Toms River, N.J.
Terrance Baideme Painesville, Ohio
Robert Bailey Doylestown, Ohio
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Dean Billings Rootstown, Ohio
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Russell Bowers Akron, Ohio
Jason Bowles Euclid, Ohio
Robert Bumbarger Euclid, Ohio
Brad Carr Toms River, N.J.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Paul Christopher Tonawanda, N.Y.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Michael Clark Jr Cleveland, Ohio
Frank Cole Ashtabula, OH
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Matthew Day Parma, Ohio
Keith DeCambra Quincy, Mass
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Ryan Docherty Avon, Ohio
Peter Dohan Jr Tampa, Fla.
Cathy Dorin-Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Bobby Duvall Bloomington, Ind.
Mike Eaton Jr Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Michelle Feldman Skaneateles, N.Y.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Robert Flunder IV Toledo, Ohio
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Paul Gibson Bunswick, Ohio
Patrick Girard Jonquiere, Quebec
George Gohagan III Dayton, Ohio
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
Dale Grill Wickliffe, Ohio
Brandon Harris Akron, Ohio
Lance Harris Canton, Ohio
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Chuck Heath Jefferson, Ohio
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Donald Hogue Akron, Ohio
Mark Hooks Erie, Pa.
Ronnie Horton Christiansburg, Va.
Bill Huepenbecker Huron, Ohio
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Eric Jarjabka Cleveland
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
William Johnson Atlanta, Ga
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Kenneth Karosy Brookpark, Ohio
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Neil Kassel Beavercreek, Ohio
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Michael King Garfield Heights, Ohio
Gary Kiss Tallmadge, Ohio
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Kenneth Kolberg Jr Parma Hts., Ohio
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Brian Lake Warren, Mich.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Tim Lockett Louisville, Ky.
Mark Long St. Clairsville, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Indianapolis, Ind.
Michael Malone Canton, Ohio
Wes Malott Dallas
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Dempsey Miller Lorain, Ohio
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Carmen Miozzi Maxfield Village, Ohio
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Adam Monks Oakland, N.J.
Ronnie Montgomery Bedford Heights, Ohio
Chris Moses Mentor, Ohio
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Bill Oravecz Mentor, Ohio
Joshua Ormsbee Afton, Mich
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Ward Rauch Cheboygan, Mich
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Jerry Rich Fairport Harbor, Ohio
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Marv Sargent Temecula, Calif.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Cassidy Schaub Polk, Ohio
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Paul Sedar Parma Heights, Ohio
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mark Siders Westerville, Ohio
Lewis Sims Willard, Ohio
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
David Tessman Lake Placid, Fla.
Gregory Thompson Jr Dayton, Ohio
Thomas Todaro Maple Heights, Ohio
Harold Tolbert N. Royalton, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Edward VanDaniker Jr Essex, Md
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Teroy Wade Cleveland Heights, Ohio
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Billy Woods East Canton, Ohio
Vincent Yoder Wooster, Ohio
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Dennis Zakutny Sheffield Village, Ohio
Matthew Zasowski Buffalo, N.Y.
Gary Zwiezinski Elyria, Ohio

Rosters last updated: 11/29/2006 4:57:36 PM