Discover® Card Windy City Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 145
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan Abel Wichita, Kan.
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Diandra Asbaty Chicago
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Dan Baker Geneva, Ill.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Brandon Balsis Tinley Park, Ill
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
David Beres Waukesha, Wis.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Don Breeden Clive, Iowa
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Brian Chilcutt Round Lake, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jeff Colaianni Rolling Meadows, Ill.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Chris Cundiff Highland, Ind.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Peter Dohan Jr Tampa, Fla.
Jason Dooley Paw Paw, Mich.
Carolyn Dorin-Ballard N. Richland Hills, Texas
Mike Dugan Summit, Ill.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Brian Dunn Plainfield, Ill
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Jim Erickson Winthrop Harbor, Ill.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Michael Fagan Roselle, Ill.
Ray Fairfield JR Bourbonnais, Ill.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Eric Fritton Milwaukee
Patrick Girard Jonquiere, Quebec
Christopher Glaz Elmwood Park, Ill
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Pete Gochis Waukegan, Ill.
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
Brian Gunn Griffith, Ind.
William Guszczo Orland Park, Ill.
Dennis Hacker Longtown, Mo
Christopher Hansen Chicago
Rick Hara Skokie, Ill.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Aaron Jones Chicago
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Anthony Kaskadden Lakemoor, Ill.
Tim Kelly Orland Park, Ill.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Dean Krause Plano, Ill.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Derrick Landini Chicago
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Paul Lundahl Chicago
Mathias Lundin Delray Beach, Fla.
Steven Lunsford Plainville, Ill.
Chad Maas Brookfield, Wis.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
Dan Marazzo Glendale Hts, Ill
Gerald Marrs Huntley, Ill.
Eric Martin Cedar Lake, Ind.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Brian Menini Brookfield, Mo.
Jim Miller Broadview, Ill.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Adam Monks Oakland, N.J.
Christopher Muldrow Chicago
John Nolen Waterford, Mich.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Ed OlszewskiI II Griffith, Ind.
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Michael Ostergreen Schaumburg, Ill.
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind.
Allan Pecka Berwyn, Ill.
Rob Plaza Yorkville, Ill.
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Patrick Robert Park Ridge, Ill.
Robert Robinson Pahoa, Hawaii
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Sam Rolph Oak Forest, Ill.
Charles Rosset Vernon Hills, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Mitch Sacks Mundelein, Ill.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Marv Sargent Temecula, Calif.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Lemire Schmeglar Chicago
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bruce Siegel Highland Park, Ill.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Robert Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
David Tessman Lake Placid, Fla.
Greg Thomas New Berlin, Wis
Gregory Thompson JR Dayton, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Edward VanDaniker JR Essex, Md
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Joe Vrancic JR Crystal Falls, Mich.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Michael Zicha Streamwood, Ill.
Gregg Zicha Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Gary Zwiezinski Elyria, Ohio

Rosters last updated: 11/22/2006 6:55:28 AM