Lake County Indiana Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 144
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Josh Adams Kankakee, Ill.
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Diandra Asbaty Chicago
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Brandon Balsis Tinley Park, Ill
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Robert Carlson Dyer, Ind.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Shaun Ciesielski Hobart, Ind.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Chip Collins Fayetteville, N.C.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Marlin Cox Chicago
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Chris Cundiff Hammond, Ind.
Chris Curry Greenwood Ind
Keith DeCambra Quincy, Mass
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula, Calif.
Ryan Docherty Avon, Ohio
Peter Dohan Jr Tampa, Fla.
Mike Dugan Summit, Ill.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Frank Ensweiler Lowell, Ind.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Thomas Finnen JR Orland Hills, Ill.
Eric Floyhar Jr Crown Point, Ind.
Robert Flunder IV Toledo, Ohio
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Paul Gibson Bunswick, Ohio
Patrick Girard Jonquiere, Quebec
Christopher Glaz Elmwood Park, Ill
Bo Goergen Midland, Mich
George Gohagan III Dayton, Ohio
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
Brian Gunn Chicago
Ryne Hamblin Fort Wayne, Ind.
Rick Hara Skokie, Ill.
Steve Harman Camby, Ind.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
James Helmecy Sr Portage, Ind.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Andrew Horodecki Jackson, Mich
Richard Horodecki JR Jackson, Mich
Dustin Hubert Kankakee, Ill.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Kenneth Jessee Huber Heights, Ohio
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Aaron Jones Chicago
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Bob Kammer JR Crown Point, Ind.
Gene Kanak Bonfield, Ill.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Neil Kassel Beavercreek, Ohio
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Kevin Kullman Lansing, Ill.
Dale Laurinas St. John, Ind.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Tim Lockett Louisville, Ky.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Kenneth Lowe Jr Oxon Hill, MD
Paul Lundahl Chicago
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
Eric Martin Cedar Lake, Ind.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Kevin Mikalouski Hebron, Ind.
Bryan Miloshoff Highland, Ind.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Adam Monks Oakland, N.J.
Christopher Muldrow Chicago
John Nolen Waterford, Mich.
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Ed OlszewskiI II Griffith, Ind.
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind.
Jen Petrick Canton, Ohio
Billy Plane Springfield, Mich.
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Daniel Puerto St. Charles, Mo.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
John Riffle Highland, Ind.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Sam Rolph Oak Forest, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Derek Sapp Keokuk, Iowa
Marv Sargent Temecula, Calif.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Lemire Schmeglar Chicago
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Tom Seliger Highland, Ind.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Jeffrey Snuffer Valparaiso, Ind.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
David Tessman Lake Placid, Fla.
Gregory Thompson JR Dayton, Ohio
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Jonathan Van Hees Providence, R.I.
Edward VanDaniker JR Essex, Md
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Fero Williams Miamisburg, Ohio
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Michael Zicha Streamwood, Ill.
Gregg Zicha Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Gary Zwiezinski Elyria, Ohio

Rosters last updated: 11/16/2006 1:42:35 PM