Etonic Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 125
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan Abel Wichita, Kan.
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Mark Andzel West Seneca, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Sal Augugliaro Alden, NY
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Christopher Blackmore Alexandria, VA
Chris Blaison Walden, N.Y.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, KS
Patrick Brick Buffalo, NY
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Brian Convery Manchester, NH
Timothy Costello Denville, NJ
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Keith DeCambra Quincy, MA
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Peter Dohan Jr Tampa, FL
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Michelle Feldman Skaneateles, N.Y.
Rich Ferraro Webster, N.Y.
Curtis Foss Medina, NY
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
John Furey Freehold, NJ
Allen Garrison Wayland, NY
Paul Gibson Brunswick, OH
Patrick Girard Canada
Dave Guindon West Seneca, NY
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Mark Hooks Erie, PA
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Ricky Jewell JR Greenville, SC
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, WI
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Ray LeChase II Rochester, N.Y.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Kenneth Lowe Jr Oxon Hill, MD
David Lucas Orchard Park, NY
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Gary Mahon North Tonawanda, NY
Wes Malott Dallas
Michael Marks Elmira, NY
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Travis Mento Syracuse, NY
Steven Meyer Rochester, NY
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Adam Monks Oakland, N.J.
Kenneth Muscato Canandaigua, NY
Jay Nephew West Seneca, NY
John Nolen Waterford, MI
Michael Norris Melvindale, MI
Billy Oatman Chicago
Scott Olson Warren, Pa.
Brian O'Mara Rochester, NY
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Jen Petrick Canton, Ohio
YonGyo Phark Flushing, NY
John Pieri III Buffalo, NY
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Jerry Rich Painesville, OH
Mike Rose Jr West Henrietta, NY
Bill Rowe Hamilton, Ont., Canada
TJ Ruggiero Buffalo, NY
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Michael Sadowy Clarence Center, NY
Marv Sargent Temecula, Calif.
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Kevin Smith Tonawanda, N.Y.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
William Stoddard Rochester, NY
Art Swain, Jr Philadelphia, PA
David Tessman Lake Placid, Fla.
Gregory Thompson JR Dayton, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, PA
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
Jonathan Van Hees Newport, RI
Edward VanDaniker JR Essex, Md
Nicholas Vieira Rochester, NY
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Clifford Wheelock Florence, MA
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, OH
Mike Zarcone Tonawanda, NY
Matthew Zasowski Buffalo, NY
Peter Zmozynski Depew, NY

Rosters last updated: 11/8/2006 5:54:12 AM