Tournament Details

Entries: 125

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan AbelWichita, Kan.
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Mark AndzelWest Seneca, N.Y.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
Sal AugugliaroAlden, NY
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Christopher BlackmoreAlexandria, VA
Chris BlaisonWalden, N.Y.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Patrick BrickBuffalo, NY
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Dino CastilloCarrollton, Texas
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.
Brian ConveryManchester, NH
Timothy CostelloDenville, NJ
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Keith DeCambraQuincy, MA
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Peter Dohan JrTampa, FL
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Shawn EvansSatellite Beach, Fla.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Michelle FeldmanSkaneateles, N.Y.
Rich FerraroWebster, N.Y.
Curtis FossMedina, NY
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.
John FureyFreehold, NJ
Allen GarrisonWayland, NY
Paul GibsonBrunswick, OH
Patrick GirardCanada
Dave GuindonWest Seneca, NY
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Mark HooksErie, PA
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Ricky Jewell JRGreenville, SC
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Riga KalfasFlorence, Ky.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Chad KlossGreenfield, WI
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Jan Kravcheno Srkalida,Ohio
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Kelly KulickUnion, N.J.
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Ray LeChase IIRochester, N.Y.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jimmy LevendoskyHudsonville, Mich.
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Kenneth Lowe JrOxon Hill, MD
David LucasOrchard Park, NY
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Gary MahonNorth Tonawanda, NY
Wes MalottDallas
Michael MarksElmira, NY
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Travis MentoSyracuse, NY
Steven MeyerRochester, NY
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Adam MonksOakland, N.J.
Kenneth MuscatoCanandaigua, NY
Jay NephewWest Seneca, NY
John NolenWaterford, MI
Michael NorrisMelvindale, MI
Billy OatmanChicago
Scott OlsonWarren, Pa.
Brian O'MaraRochester, NY
Bill O'NeillLevittown, Pa.
Jen PetrickCanton, Ohio
YonGyo PharkFlushing, NY
John Pieri IIIBuffalo, NY
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Sean RashWichita, Kan
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Jerry RichPainesville, OH
Mike Rose JrWest Henrietta, NY
Bill RoweHamilton, Ont., Canada
TJ RuggieroBuffalo, NY
Ronnie RussellIndianapolis
Michael SadowyClarence Center, NY
Marv SargentTemecula, Calif.
Mark ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Kevin SmithTonawanda, N.Y.
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
William StoddardRochester, NY
Art Swain, JrPhiladelphia, PA
David TessmanLake Placid, Fla.
Gregory Thompson JRDayton, Ohio
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, PA
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
Jonathan Van HeesNewport, RI
Edward VanDaniker JREssex, Md
Nicholas VieiraRochester, NY
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Clifford WheelockFlorence, MA
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Troy WollenbeckerToledo, OH
Mike ZarconeTonawanda, NY
Matthew ZasowskiBuffalo, NY
Peter ZmozynskiDepew, NY

Rosters last updated: 11/8/2006 5:54:12 AM ;