Motor City Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 129
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Sidney Boyd Ann Arbor, Mich.
Tony Caraker Hoffman Estates, Ill
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Cheryl Daniels West Bloomfield, Mich.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Peter Dohan Jr Tampa, Fla.
Jason Dooley Paw Paw, Mich.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Mark Evans Ionia, Mich
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Robert Flunder IV Toledo, Ohio
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Justin Fritz Unionville, Mich.
John Furey Freehold, N.J.
Ryan Geary New Haven, Mich.
Joshua Gerlach Fenton, Mich.
Patrick Girard Canada
Bo Goergen Midland, Mich
George Gohagan III Dayton, Ohio
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
Marc Grosinsky Flint, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Andrew Horodecki Jackson, Mich
Richard Horodecki JR Jackson, Mich
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Timothy James Detroit
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Adolph Jensen JR Cheboygan, Mich.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
William Johnson Lithonia, Ga
Keith Johnson Margate, Fla
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Neil Kassel Beavercreek, Ohio
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Paul Koehler Roseville, Mich.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Kerry Kreft Hazel Park, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Gregory Kuehnl Saginaw, Mich.
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Brian Lake Warren, Mich.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Kenneth Lowe Jr Oxon Hill, MD
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
Pam Marciniszyn Canada
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Mike Mineman St.Louis, Mo.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Adam Monks Oakland, N.J.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
John Nolen Waterford, Mich.
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Lonnie Olsen Warren, Mich
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Joshua Ormsbee Afton, Mich
Eric Porter Traverse City, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Ward Rauch Cheboygan, Mich
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Derek Sapp Keokuk, Iowa
Michael Sarandrea Taylor, Mich.
Marv Sargent Temecula, Calif.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Frank Semenek Wisconsin Dells, Wis.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Marcus Spigner Romulus, Mich.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Matthew Tabor Grand Blanc, Mich.
David Taylor Seminole, Fla.
Derek TenBrink Muskegon, Mo
David Tessman Lake Placid, Fla.
Gregory Thompson JR Dayton, Ohio
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Eric Tulley Southfield, Mich.
Edward VanDaniker JR Essex, Md
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Kasey Weeks Mt Dora, Fla
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Gary Zwiezinski Elyria, Ohio

Rosters last updated: 11/2/2006 7:59:35 AM