USBC Masters Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 499
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Vermillion, S.D.
Ryan Abel Wichita, Kan.
Mark Abraham Lansing, Mich.
Timothy Adams Foster City, Calif
Alex Agular North Dartmouth, Mass.
Joe Alivo Lannon, Wis.
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Randy Allen Lakewood, Colo
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
Jermaine Allen Cleveland
Anthony Amodeo Orlando, Fla.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Adam Apo Rochester, Minn.
Richard Arens Arrlington Heights, Ill.
Dave Armstrong Naperville, Ill.
Diandra Asbaty Chicago
David Atwood
Dustin Ault Monmouth, Ill.
Brandon Ault Monmouth, Ill.
Robert Bailey Doylestown, Ohio
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Brandon Balsis Tinley Park, Ill
Kevin Bandrowski Speonk, N.Y.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Lynda Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Ray Baumbach Largo, Fla.
Doug Becker Clermont, Fla.
Jacob Bedard Waterloo, Iowa
David Beres Waukesha, Wis.
Norman Bialuski Rochester, N.Y.
David Biber Cudahy, Wis.
Steve Biggers Ft. Smith, Ark.
Justin Billings Franklin, Tenn.
John Billings Fond du Lac, Wis.
Vince Biondo III Carpentersville, Ill.
Kyle Blaese Appleton, Wis.
Rich Blake Palatine, Ill.
Forrest Blanton Rapid City, S.D.
Dan Bock Albert Lea, Minn.
Jesse Bogard Burlington, Wis.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Nicholas Borgaro Albany, Ore.
Thomas Brankin Highland, Ind.
Mason Brantley Detroit
Patrick Brettingen Milwaukee
Michael Briggs Menasha, Wis.
Steve Brinkman Sussex, Wis.
Gary Brown Racine, Wis.
Art Brown Lansing, Mich.
Jerry Brunette JR Rochester, N.Y.
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Brian Burkhardt Wildwood, Mo.
Lloyd Burleson San Diego
Shawn Burns Mayville, Wis.
Jesse Burt Sheboygan, Wis.
Aaron Buss Freeport, Ill.
Jesse Buss Freeport, Ill.
Tony Buss Watertown, Wis.
Bill Byrd Jackson, Miss
Eddie Byrd St Charles, Mo
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Tony Campagna Jr Aston, Pa.
Jim Capps Kenosha, Wis.
Tony Caraker Hoffman Estates, Ill
Paul Cardinale Henderson,NV
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Alex Cavagnaro N.Massapequa, N.Y.
James Cheever Racine, Wis.
Kay Choosakul Cameron, N.C.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Mark Clark Naperville, Ill.
Michael Colby Agawam, Mass.
David Cole Deerfield, Ill.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
James Comette South Royalton, Vt.
Jeffery Cope Elkins, W.Va.
Mike Cordeiro Walpole, Mass.
Joseph Costanzo Plainview, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Darin Craine Columbiaville, Mich.
Brian Crane Norwood Young, Minn.
Bill CraneI II Noblesville, Ind.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Justin Crosby Holly, Mich.
Douglas Cutler Fort Wayne, Ind.
Michael D'Ambrosio Copiague, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Edward Danner Otter Lake, Mich.
Keith DeCambra Quincy, Mass
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Richard Dembinski Neosho, Wis.
Mark Dempsey Milwaukee
Dave Dentlinger Carroll, Iowa
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike Dettmering Merrill, Wis.
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Scott Doble Springfield, Ohio
Christopher Doerr Merrill, Wis.
Peter Dohan Jr Tampa, Fla.
Carolyn DorinBallard N. Richland Hills, Texas
Cathy Dorin-Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Kevin Dornberger Greendale, Wis
Reggie Doxtater Green Bay, Wis.
Daniel Du Tinley Park, Ill
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Warren Eales Phoenix
Michael Eaton Grandville, Mich.
Bob Eckenrode Youngstown, Ohio
Adam Edleston Vickburg, Miss.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Thomas Elborne Round Rock, Texas
Jason Elliott Lawrence, Kan.
Steve Elson Wichita, Kan.
Derek Eoff Greenfield, Wis.
Jim Erickson Winthrop Harbor, Ill.
John Essenmacher Lenox, Mich.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Gary Ezell Kenner, La.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Brian Fakler Winona, Minn.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Lee Farrell Elkhart, Ind.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Steve Fehr
Michelle Feldman Skaneateles, N.Y.
Todd Fenske Weston, Wis.
Stephen Fiume East Hartford, Conn.
Joseph Ford Jacksonville, Fla.
Douglas Forde Wisconsin Rapids, Wis.
Darren Franks Canton, Ga.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Eric Fritton Milwaukee
Larry Fry JR Calhoun, Ga.
John Furey Freehold, N.J.
Russell Gahagan Sheboyogan, Wis.
Nick Gallenberger Green Bay, Wis.
Wayne Garber Modesto, Calif.
Xeno Garcia Ft. Worth, Texas
Jerry Gentry Topeka, Kan.
Greg Getzlow St. Peters, Mo.
Patrick Girard Canada
John Glowczewski Winona, Minn.
Kevin Gmach Sheboygan, Wis.
Pete Gochis Waukegan, Ill.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Bo Goergen Midland, Mich
George Gohagan III Dayton, Ohio
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
John Gormandy Mobile, Ala.
James Goulding Lewiston, Maine
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
Ron Green Williams Bay, Wis.
Bob Greenfield
Darrin Griewahn Adrian, Mich.
Don Griffin JR Afton, Mo.
Eric Grimes Nicholasville, Ky.
David Grooms Vancouver, Wash.
Aaron Gull Comstock Park, Mich
William Guszczo Orland Park, Ill.
Robby Hackleman Casper, Wyo.
David Handlowich Jr Hillsdale, N.Y.
Jim Hansen Anchorage, Alaska
Rick Hara Skokie, Ill.
Aaron Hardesty Laramie, Wyo.
Stephen Hardy Manchester, N.H.
Chad Harrington Salem, Ore
Kyle Hartzell Easton, Pa.
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
David Haynes Las Vegas
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Timothy Healey Cranston, R.I.
Nicholas Heilman La Crosse, Wis
Jay Heinzelman Evansville, Wis.
Scott Helm Hartford, Wis.
Larry Helton Bolingbrook, Ill.
Ralph Hibbard Mukwonago, Wis.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
James Hintz South Milwaukee, Wis.
Tom Hinz Joliet, Ill.
Bob Hochrein Dubuque, Iowa
Ben Hoefs West Bend, Wis.
Dan Hogan Wisconsin Dells, Wis.
James Hohensee Antigo, Wis.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Andrew Horodecki Jackson, Mich
Richard Horodecki JR Jackson, Mich
Ronnie Horton Christiansburg, Va.
Ron Hosler Denver
Deric Houppert Penfield, N.Y.
Scott How Milwaukie, Ore.
Don Howell Canton, Ill.
Odell Hughes Oak Park, Ill.
Craig Hull Waupun, Wis.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Corey Husted Clackamas, Ore
Jim Hutchinson Ludlow Falls, Ohio
Mike Jamrose Milwaukee
Tim Janz Beaver Dam, Wis.
Joe Janz Beaver Dam, Wis.
Scott Jaquin Wilmington, Del.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Kenneth Jessee Huber Heights, Ohio
Richard Jobe Grandview, Mo
Alan Johns Ishpeming, Mich.
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Josh Johnson Green Bay, Wis.
David Johnson Milwaukee
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Aaron Jones Chicago
Tom Jordan Wayne, N.J.
Roy Jordan Roanoke, Va.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Paul Kaboskey New Berlin, Wis.
Jason Kaiser West Allis, Wis.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Matt Kalkowski Chico, Calif.
Michael Karch Edgewood, Wash.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Michael Kaul Neenah, Wis.
Shane Keefauver Canton, Ill.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Herb Kimpel Milton, Wis.
Jason Kindelspire Marianna, Fla.
Michael King Garfield Heights, Ohio
Jeffrey Kiphart Two Rivers, Wis.
Matt Kirkham Rochester, Minn.
Steve Klass Lancaster, Wis.
lon Klinkenberg Waukesha, Wis.
Chad Kloss Greenfield, Wis.
Stephen Klotz Grafton, Wis.
Gregory Knolton Memphis, Tenn.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Bryan Komornik Mundelein, Ill.
John Kovac Orlando, Fla.
Edward Kramarcik Sr sanford, Fla.
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Kerry Kreft Hazel Park, Mich.
Paul Kreins Edmonds, Wash.
Ben Kreins Edmonds, Wash.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Mike Kruse SR Vermillion, S.D.
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Steven Kurtz Colorado Springs, Colo.
Paul Kwiecien Lansing, Mich.
Robert Kwiecien Lansing, Mich.
Brian Lake Warren, Mich.
George Lambert IV Wichita, Kan.
Rob Lange Waukesha, Wis.
Jeremy Larson Sheboygan, Wis.
Douglas Latham Bountiful, Utah
Allen Layton Kasbeer, Ill.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
John Lee Bolingbrook, Ill.
Paul Lee Grand Island, Neb.
Dale Lee Brandon, Fla.
Tom Lemanski Hazlet, N.J.
Steve Lemke Kenosha, Wis.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Ryan Lever New Berlin, Wis.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
William Lowe Bayonne, N.J.
Jason Lower Beaverton, Ore.
Christopher Lucas Keller, Texas
Christopher Lucchese Middle Village, N.Y.
Larry Ludtke Elkhorn, Wis.
David Lutz Pine City, Minn.
Chad Maas Brookfield, Wis.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Indianapolis, Ind.
Eric Macke Grafton, Wis.
Lori Maikowski Greenfield, Wis.
Gary Mainz Appleton, Wis.
Tony Majcher Rolling Meadows, Ill.
Robert Maki Ishpeming, Mich.
Wes Malott Dallas
Doug Manhart Bloomington, Ill.
Tony Maresca Mesa, Ariz.
Christopher Mark Boston
Michael Marks Elmira, N.Y.
Howard Marshall Baltimore
Eric Martin Cedar Lake, Ind.
P Massey St. Joseph, Mo.
Jessica Mata Montgomery, Ill
Larry Matovina Griffith, Ind.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Charles Mayberry Bellwood, Ill.
Lawrence McClantoc Mobile, Ala.
David McCracken Menomonee Falls, Wis.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Michael McDowell Valatie, N.Y.
Jason McIvor Brown City, Mich
Greg McMahan Dandridge, Tenn.
Matt McNiel Chanhassen, Minn.
Shawn Meads Floresville, Texas
Robert Meekey Jackson, Wis.
Michael Meifert West Allis, Wis.
Brian Menini Brookfield, Mo.
Steven Meyer Rochester, N.Y.
Nathan Michalowski Racine, Wis.
Brian Miller Springfield, Ohio
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
David Miranda Fall River, Mass.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Bill Monce Wheaton, Ill.
Adam Monks Oakland, N.J.
Ronnie Montgomery Bedford Heights, Ohio
Chuck Morris Redford, Mich.
Deerick Morris Springfield, Ill.
Andrew Mortensen Tulsa, Okla
Kevin Muenchow Milwaukee
Christopher Muldrow Chicago
Todd Mullane Milwaukee
Kenneth Muscato Canandaigua, N.Y.
J.D. Nance Albuquerque, N.M.
Ron Nelson Jr Bridgeview, Ill.
Bobby Nelson Sheridan, Wyo.
Chad Nelson Owatonna, Minn.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Jeff Nimke Oshkosh, Wis.
John Nolen Waterford, Mich.
Brad Novak Brookfield, Ill.
Billy Oatman Chicago
Mike O'Brien Sedro-Wooley, Wash.
Kelly O'Driscoll Herriman, Utah
Robert Ogburn Petersburg, Va
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Bobby Opiola Stevens Point, Wis.
David O'Sullivan Yonker, N.Y.
Rhino Page Fresno, Calif.
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind.
Daniel Patterson Buffalo
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
Jack Perry Canada
Will Perry Pflugerville, Texas
Randy Peterson Carrington, N.D.
Jace Peterson Elkhorn, Wis.
Jen Petrick Canton, Ohio
Calvin Pettey Hannibal, Mo.
YonGyo Phark Flushing, N.Y.
Joseph Piejda Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Scott Pohl Barnsville, Minn.
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Rick Pollard Versailles, Ind.
R.J. Pollard Versailles, Ind.
Christopher Pollentier LaCrosse, Wis
John Polreis Sioux Falls, S.D.
Bob Porter Vancouver, Wash.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Stuart Ralston Frisco, Texas
Aaron Ramsden Tomah, Wis.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Richard Rathjen JR Naples, Fla.
Ward Rauch Cheboygan, Mich
Michael Ray Flowery Branch, Ga.
Mark Raymond Jr Vernon Hills, Ill
Corey Razor South Norwalk, Conn.
John Reed Pueblo, Colo
Hubert Register Philadelphia
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Sean Riccardi Piscataway, N.J.
Alan Rice Appleton, Wis.
John Riffle Highland, Ind.
Donald Riley Baton Rouge, La.
David Rishel East Berlin, Pa.
Tim Robben Franklin, Wis.
Robert Robinson Pahoa, Hawaii
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
John Rogers JR Florence, S.C.
Mike Rose Jr West Henrietta, N.Y.
Tony Roventini Menomonee Falls, Wis.
Bill Rowe Canada
Tim Ruelle Racine, Wis.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Mitch Sacks Mundelein, Ill.
Cliff Saliba Liverpool, N.Y.
Carmen Salvino Schaumburg, Ill.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Derek Sapp Keokuk, Iowa
Marv Sargent Temecula, Calif.
Troy Schaefer Oshkosh, Wis.
Rick Schafer Centennial, Colo.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Lemire Schmeglar Chicago
John Schnur Oconomowoc, Wis.
Mark Schoch Indianapolis
Dan Schossow Zimmerman, Minn.
Kevin Schwabe West Allis, Wis.
Edward Schwartz Alliance, Neb.
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Tom Seliger Highland, Ind.
Bradley Senger Iron Mountain, Mich.
Daniel Seppa Madison, Wis.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Michael Shanahan Avon, Ind.
Rowdy Shoumake Hainesville, Ill.
Mark Siders Westerville, Ohio
Cory Simmons Wichita, Kan.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Ed Smaglik Lafayette, Ind.
Chris Smerz Brown Deer, Wis.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Earl Smith Waukesha, Wis.
Robert Smolka
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Brent Sodawasser Davenport, Iowa
Chad Sorce West Allis, Wisc.
Thomas Sorce Wichita, Kan.
Ronnie Sparks Wayne, Mich.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Robert Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Peter Spreadbury Oak Forest, Ill.
Mike Spridco Mukwonago, Wis.
Wade Staude Ft. Atkinson, Wis.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Matt Stromberg Palm Bay, Fla.
Anthony Strublic Marinette, Wis.
Ray Struck Orland Park, Ill.
Mark Sullivan Indianapolis
Scott Sullivan Waukesha, Wis.
Frank Svacina Manitowoc, Wis.
Art Swain, Jr Philadelphia
John Sweeney Muskego, Wis.
Kevin Tabron Colorado Springs, Colo.
Mike Taylor Las Vegas
Henry Teetz West Allis, Wis.
David Tessman Lake Placid, Fla.
James Therrian Laurium, Mich.
Joseph Thoennes Racine, Wis.
Greg Thomas New Berlin, Wis
Terrell Thomas Sauk Village, Ill.
Kurt Thompson St. Charles, Mo.
Gregory Thompson JR Dayton, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Chris Tomlinson Franklin, Tenn.
Elsworth Torres Las Vegas
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Chris Tuskowski Fort Atkinson, Wis.
Keith Ubert Hays, Kan.
Peter Upson New Berlin, Wis.
Jonathan Van Hees Providence, R.I.
Chris VanAkkeren
Edward VanDaniker JR Essex, Md
Sara Vargas Topeka, Kan.
Justin Veitch St. Petersburg, Fla.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Brian Wallace Lexington, Ky.
Jacob Waltman Glen Ellyn, Ill.
John Walton Greenwood, Del.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Stephen Warren Indian Trail, N.C.
Jason Watermolen New Franken, Wis.
Matthew Weatherly Chicago
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Steve Weber Buford, Ga.
Anthony Weidenfeller Mundelein, Ill.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Geoff Wetzler Coventry, Conn.
Brian White Peosta, Iowa
Chris Wiesner Brockton, Mass.
Bruce Wieting Greeley, Colo.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Fero Williams Miamisburg, Ohio
Kevin Williams Colorado Springs, Colo.
Garry Wintermyer Jr York Haven, Pa.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Brett Wolfe Tempe, Ariz.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
J.J. Wood Glendale, Wis.
Christopher Wood Menominee, Mich.
Robert Worrall Prescott, Ariz.
Roderick Wright Nashville, N.C.
Ryan Yanel Kenosha, Wis
Matt Zagar Racine, Wis.
Al Zeitz Jr
Gregg Zicha Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Michael Zicha Streamwood, Ill.
Peter Zmozynski Depew, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 10/23/2006 11:57:09 PM