USBC Senior Masters Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 106
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darrell Adams Scottsdale, Ariz.
Tom Addison
Bob Amoruso Glenview, Ill.
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Daniel Baker Westminster, Calif.
Bob Barnowsky
Greg Bell
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Wayne Brandwein Centennial, Colo.
Roy Buckley New Albany, Ohio
Robert Busby
Butch Calvert
Steve Calyore Naples, Fla.
Johnny Campbell Vero Beach, Fla.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Ray Cobb Highland, Calif.
Joe Conrad
Johnny Cook Oneonta, Ala.
Gary Coultes
Eddie Crump
John Curtis San Jose, Calif.
Michael Davenport Diamond Bar, Calif.
Frank DeRemer Lacey, Wash.
Jim Duck
Ronald Ellingson Madison, S.D.
Lyle Elo
Doug Evans Holiday Park, FL
Ernie Franklin Winchester, N.H.
Gary Friedman Farmingdale, N.Y.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
James Garriott
Julius Glockner
Jim Gordin Modesto, Calif.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Bobby Hall SR Landover, Md.
E Hare III The Woodlands, Texas
Rich Holden Chinchilla, Pa.
Robert Holzbauer Madison, Wis.
Ronald Huemiller Mesa, Ariz.
Lance Hunsinger
Dennis Jones Fremont, Calif.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Rickey Kendrick
Steve Kiss Clackamas, Ore.
Bob Knipple Long Beach, Calif.
Roger Kossert Brandon, Fla.
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Ronald Krippelcz St. Louis
Pat Kruse Castro Valley, Calif.
Dennis Lamoreaux
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Paul Leymeister
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
Sam Lorino Groveland, Fla.
Mike Lynch
Steve Marchino
Jon Martin
Len Mawson Albany, N.Y.
Tom McBride Cramerton, N.C.
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
William Mose' Piscataway, N.J.
Joseph Murphy IV
Warren Nelson Madera, Calif.
George Norris Elk Grove, Calif.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Jeff Parks
Ron Partusch
John Pasztor
George Pearson
Burl Penton
Floyd Persson Jr Everett, Wash.
Tim Pierce Portland, Ore.
Larry Proctor
Darwin Purvis
Thomas Ream Tampa, Fla.
Robert Reed Weed, Calif.
Jack Renshaw
Keith Reynolds Elmira, N.Y.
Randy Reynolds El Jebel, Colo.
Bill Roeben
Alex Romanowsky
Dave Rubin Castro Valley, Calif.
Robert Schlichtenmyer Louisville, Ky.
Mike Schmid
George Serley Silverdale, Wash.
Keith Sharp Maitland, Fla.
Edward Silva Manteca, Calif.
Robert Smith Ripon, Calif.
Rickey Smith Milton, Fla.
Ralph Smith Colorado Springs, Colo.
Bob Spore
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Mike Stewart Carson City, Nev.
Matt Surina Everett, Wash.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Frank Testa Clark, N.J.
Elsworth Torres Las Vegas
Rick Vashaw
Jack Wallisch
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Jimmy Young Pasadena, Texas
Gregg Zanfino Gold Canyon, Ariz.

Rosters last updated: 7/10/2006 11:57:01 PM