PBA Senior Northern California Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 113
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darrell Adams Scottsdale, Ariz.
Dennis Amato Pine Brook, N.J.
Jay Aono Boise, Idaho
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
David Arrant Asheville, N.C.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Dale Ballou Seaside, Ore.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Ron Bloodworth Yukon, Okla.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Bob Brady Santa Monica, Calif.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Pete Bryan Laurel, Del.
Curtis Cage Santa Clara, Calif.
DA Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Jim Carter Orlanda, Fla
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Mike Claunch Brentwood, Calif.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Ray Cobb Highland, Calif.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
John Curtis San Jose, Calif.
Michael Davenport Diamond Bar, Calif.
Philip Davis Union City, Calif.
Ty Dawson Sunnyvale, Calif.
Gary Dickinson Edmond, Okla.
John Dorsett Concord, Calif.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Chuck Fairchild Jr Boardman, Ohio
Frank Fiscello Bloomfield, N. J.
Will Friedrich Greenbay, WI
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Kevin Gannon Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Mark Glover Woodbridge, Va
Gregory Goetz Washington
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Thomas Goodchild San Jose, Calif.
Jim Gordin Modesto, Calif.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Cal Hampton
Bob Handley Winter Park, Fla.
Hubert Harrison Middletown, Ind.
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Rich Holden Chinchilla, Pa.
Chuck Holland Manteca, Calif.
John Hunt South San Francisco, Calif.
Steven Jansson Blaine, Minn.
Dennis Jones Fremont, Calif.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Eddie Katz Costa Mesa, Calif.
William Keenan Jr. Orlando, Fla.
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Donald Kilgore Las Vegas
Craig Kisro Granada Hills, Calif.
Roger Kossert Brandon, Fla.
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Pat Kruse Castro Valley, Calif.
Ross Larsen Riverside, Calif
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
Robert Lite Portland, Ore.
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Walter Lundgren Albany, Ore
Robert Maki Ishpeming, Mich.
Jocko Mangin Pittsburg, Calif.
Glenn Masukawa San Ramon, Calif
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
Jim Montgomery San Mateo, Calif.
Charlie Moore Newport, Ore.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Wayne Onstad Red Bluff, Calif
Ross Packard San Jose, Calif.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Sam Perrotta Lincoln Park, N.J.
Jim Plessinger York, Pa.
Paul Plummer Boise, Idaho
Richard Rathjen Sr Naples, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Keith Sharp Maitland, Fla.
David Shell Elk Grove, Calif
Edward Silva Manteca, Calif.
Robert Smith Ripon, Calif.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Chet Steengraf San Martin, Calif.
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Jerry Stewart Petaluma, Calif.
Darrell Storkson Everett, Wash.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Harley Trumbull New Boston, Mich.
Kirk Tupper Phoenix
Steve Valente Concord, Calif.
Ronald Vollstedt Stockton, Calif
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Ron Woods Hudson, Fla.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Garrie Yacap San Pablo, Calif.
Jimmy Young Pasadena, Texas

Rosters last updated: 7/3/2006 11:57:07 PM