PBA Senior Epicenter Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 95
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darrell Adams Scottsdale, Ariz.
Dennis Amato Pine Brook, N.J.
Jay Aono Boise, Idaho
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
David Arrant Asheville, N.C.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Dale Ballou Seaside, Ore.
Tony Barker Tooele, Utah
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Grover Bowman Bayside, Calif.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Pete Bryan Laurel, Del.
Steve Calyore Naples, Fla.
DA Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Jim Carter Orlanda, Fla
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Ray Cobb Highland, Calif.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Michael Davenport Diamond Bar, Calif.
Ty Dawson Sunnyvale, Calif.
Gary Dickinson Edmond, Okla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Chuck Fairchild Jr Boardman, Ohio
Mark Fennell Seattle
Frank Fiscello Bloomfield, N. J.
Will Friedrich Greenbay, WI
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Mark Glover Woodbridge, Va
Gregory Goetz Washington
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jim Gordin Modesto, Calif.
James Gorecki Sutherlin, Ore.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Bob Handley Winter Park, Fla.
Jerry Hargrove Merrill, Ore.
Bob Harnes Klamath Falls, Ore.
Hubert Harrison Middletown, Ind.
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Marshall Holman Medford, Ore.
John Hunt South San Francisco, Calif.
Steven Jansson Blaine, Minn.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Donald Kilgore Las Vegas
Roger Kossert Brandon, Fla.
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Pat Kruse Castro Valley, Calif.
Dennis Lane Kingsport, Tenn.
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Jerome Lee
Robert Lite Portland, Ore.
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Leon Loucks Marysville, Wash.
Walter Lundgren Albany, Ore
Robert Maki Ishpeming, Mich.
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
Charlie Moore Newport, Ore.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Dave Olm Tampa, Fla.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Sam Perrotta Lincoln Park, N.J.
Paul Plummer Boise, Idaho
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Richard Rathjen Sr Naples, Fla.
Don Robinson Boise, Idaho
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Keith Sharp Maitland, Fla.
Edward Silva Manteca, Calif.
Gary Simmons Aloha, Ore.
Gary Skidmore Albuquerque, NM
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Darrell Storkson Everett, Wash.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Harley Trumbull New Boston, Mich.
Gregory Waldon Belgrade, Mont.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.

Rosters last updated: 6/26/2006 11:57:03 PM