PBA Senior Tucson Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 134
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
George Abrahamsen Laguna Beach, Calif.
Darrell Adams Scottsdale, Ariz.
Dennis Amato Pine Brook, N.J.
Jay Aono Boise, Idaho
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Bob Brady Santa Monica, Calif.
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Pete Bryan Laurel, Del.
Roy Buckley New Albany, Ohio
Patrick Cahalan Gilbert, Ariz.
DA Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Jim Carter Orlanda, Fla
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Gerry Chinn Castaic, Calif.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Ray Cobb Highland, Calif.
Edward Coppola JR Tucson, Ariz.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Darrel Curtis Las Vegas
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
John Denton Midland, Texas
Gary Dickinson Edmond, Okla.
Bobby Dunn Augusta, Ga.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mark Fennell Seattle
Frank Fiscello Bloomfield, N. J.
Gary Friedman Farmingdale, N.Y.
Will Friedrich Greenbay, WI
Michael Friedrichs Glendale, Ariz.
Frank Gallo Jr Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Mark Glover Woodbridge, Va
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Dennis Greene Las Vegas
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Cowboy Hamilton Cortaro, Ariz.
Bob Handley Winter Park, Fla.
Hubert Harrison Middletown, Ind.
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Murray Hickman Sr Las Vegas
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
T.C. Hilderbrand St. Petersburg, Fla.
Rich Holden Chinchilla, Pa.
John Hunt Grayling, Mich.
Mitchell Jabczenski Novi, Mich.
Steven Jansson Blaine, Minn.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
William Keenan Jr. Orlando, Fla.
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Donald Kilgore Las Vegas
Patrick King Yankton, S.D.
Craig Kisro Granada Hills, Calif.
Roger Kossert Brandon, Fla.
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Mike Landrith Chandler, Ariz.
Ross Larsen Riverside, Calif
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Terry Leong Henderson, Nev.
Michael Lessar Naples, N.Y.
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
Robert Lite Portland, Ore.
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Tony Maresca Mesa, Ariz.
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Hollis McMullen Rockville, Md.
Allen Meskan Wood Dale, Ill.
Otto Mockenhaupt Peoria, Ariz
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Harold Mountain Las Vegas
Dick Mustain Rochester, Minn.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Dave Olm Tampa, Fla.
Ross Packard San Jose, Calif.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
Johnie Peak Sr Hyattesville, Md.
Sam Perrotta Lincoln Park, N.J.
Floyd Persson Jr Everett, Wash.
Jerral Pickford Charlotte, N.C.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Jim Plessinger York, Pa.
Xavier Pullara Brandon, Fla.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Richard Rathjen Sr Naples, Fla.
Larry Riley Sun Lakes, Ariz.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Gregory Scheetz Scottsdale, Ariz.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
James Schwichtenberg Peoria, Ariz.
Mark Scime Winter Garden, Fla.
Jeffrey Segneri Tucson, Ariz.
Dick Selgo Jr. Archbold, Ohio
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Keith Sharp Maitland, Fla.
Gary Skidmore Albuquerque, NM
James Slaughter Las Vegas
Robert Smith Ripon, Calif.
James Snyder Fair Oaks, Calif.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Bill Stempke Burbank, Calif.
Matt Surina Everett, Wash.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Harley Trumbull New Boston, Mich.
Kirk Tupper Phoenix
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Gregory Waldon Belgrade, Mont.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Dewaine West Temecula, Calif.
Hal Wilber Las Vegas
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Karl Wolf Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Jimmy Young Pasadena, Texas
Gregg Zanfino Gold Canyon, Ariz.

Rosters last updated: 6/11/2006 11:57:09 PM