Great Lakes Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 139
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Robert Alexander Greenville, Pa.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Bucky Block Kalamazoo, Mich.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Art Brown Lansing, Mich.
Danny Byers II Kalamazoo, Mich.
C.J. Carmien Interlochen, Mich.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Raymond Clair JR Ecorse, Mich.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
David Covington Holland, Mich.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Cheryl Daniels West Bloomfield, Mich.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Jason Dooley Paw Paw, Mich.
Cathy Dorin-Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Chris Dotson Burton, Mich.
George Dougherty Hainesville, Ill.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Frank Ensweiler Lowell, Ind.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Jason Francis Macomb Township, Mich.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
John Furey Freehold, N.J.
Craig Gillum Battle Creek, Mich.
Bo Goergen Midland, Mich
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Aaron Gull Comstock Park, Mich
Jason Harmsen Jenison, Mich.
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Kenneth Jessee Huber Heights, Ohio
Richard Jobe Grandview, Mo
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Dan Kalinak Kentwood, Mich.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
John Kavanaugh Kenwood, Mich.
Jason Kindelspire Marianna, Fla.
J. Nevelle Kirby Midland, Mich.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Joe Kolanowski Muskegan, Mich.
Jason Kovack Canada
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Anthony LaCaze Melrose Park, Ill.
Ben Laughlin Maricopa, Ariz.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Stefan Lewicki Canada
Lionel Lewis Canada
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Steve MacLelland Canada
Dan MacLelland Canada
Wes Malott Dallas
Gerald Marrs Huntley, Ill.
Todd Mazo Battle Creek, Mich.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Terry Metzner Kentwood, Mich.
Corey Miller Grand Blanc, Mich.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Jen Petrick Canton, Ohio
Billy Plane Springfield, Mich.
Rob Plaza Yorkville, Ill.
Bryce Pointer Highland, Mich.
Eric Porter Traverse City, Mich.
Dennis Porter Grant, Mich.
Ward Rauch Cheboygan, Mich
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Bill Rowe Canada
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Jamie Sensabaugh McHenry, Ill.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Chris Slagter Jenison, Mich.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Terry Smith Sturgis, Mich.
T.J. Snyder Three Rivers, Mich.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
William Stickroe Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
John Stout Battle Creek, Mich.
Matthew Tabor Grand Blanc, Mich.
Gregory Thompson JR Dayton, Ohio
Dwight Tincher Tustin, Calif
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Justin Wheeler Wyoming, Mich.
Andy Wheeler Grand Rapids, Mich.
Tyler Wilds Mendon, Mich.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Todd Willman Kentwood, Mich.
Steve Wilson Kalamazoo, Mich.
Chris Wimpey Northglenn, Colo.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Phillip Wright South Bend, Ind.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 3/29/2006 2:39:08 PM