Pepsi Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 154
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ryan Abel Wichita, Kan.
Judge Abruzzese Bronx, N.Y.
Robert Alexander Greenville, Pa.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Jermaine Allen Cleveland
Joseph Altimore Canton, Ohio
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Kevin Archibald Johnstown, Ohio
Richard Arlesic Geneva, Ohio
Paul Ashby Madison Township, Ohio
Joe Bailey Doylestown, Ohio
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Adam Barta Girard, Ohio
Josh Basham Painesville, Ohio
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Richard Bertka Akron, Ohio
James Beward Lexington, Ky
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Russell Bowers Akron, Ohio
Ryan Brady Columbia, S.C.
Michael Camerano Chicago
Joel Caridad Staten Island, NY
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Paul Coburn New Concord, Ohio
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Conner Princeton, W. Va.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Matthew Day Parma, Ohio
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Jonathan (Jay) Desforges Avon, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Patrick Dombrowski Parma, Ohio
Cathy Dorin-Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Sabrina Duncan Rose Houston
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Bob Eckenrode Youngstown, Ohio
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Carry Ehrmantrout Marshallville, Ohio
Eric Emerson Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
James Erlenbach Newark, Ohio
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Rick Francis Modesto, Calif.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Paul Gibson Bunswick, Ohio
Tony Godden North Canton, Ohio
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
Brandon Harris Akron, Ohio
Al Hartzler Smithville, Ohio
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Travis Hite Milan, Ohio
Donald Hogue Akron, Ohio
Mark Hooks Erie, Pa.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Brian James Cincinnati
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Kenneth Jessee Huber Heights, Ohio
Ricky Jewell JR Greenville, S.C.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Rodney Knickel Marion, Ohio
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Kevin Landis Baltimore, Ohio
Ben Laughlin Maricopa, Ariz.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Al Leiendecker Wooster, Ohio
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Tim Lockett Louisville, KY
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Ray Mahon Hulmeville, Pa.
Michael Malone Canton, Ohio
Wes Malott Dallas
Les Mann Wooster, Ohio
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
David Mefford Akron, Ohio
Robert Michalojko Pittsburgh
Dempsey Miller Lorain, Ohio
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Steve Nagy III Ashtabula, Ohio
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Billy Oatman Warren, Mich.
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Bill Oravecz Mentor, Ohio
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Jen Petrick Canton, Ohio
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Aaron Ramsden Tomah, Wis.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Jerry Rich Fairport Harbor, Ohio
Chuck Roelle III Bascom, Ohio
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Frank Rose III Houston
Bill Rowe Canada
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Eric Sands Wooster, Ohio
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Paul Sedar Parma Heights, Ohio
Eric Selzer Brunswick, Ohio
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
John Shreve Jr Vermillion, Ohio
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
John Thayer Columbus, Ohio
Harold Tolbert N. Royalton, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Tore Torgersen Norway
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Troy Wilkins Mechanicsburg, Pa
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Greg Wilmoth Wadworth, Ohio
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jim Wolcott Mineral Ridge, Ohio
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Dennis Zakutny Sheffield Village, Ohio

Rosters last updated: 3/26/2006 12:05:07 AM