GEICO Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 160
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Judge Abruzzese Bronx, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Dennis Amato Pine Brook, N.J.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Richard Arlesic Geneva, Ohio
Michelle Arrington Philadelphia
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Ken Ball Rochester, N.Y.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Chris Biamonte JR Canada
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Michael Camerano Chicago
Joel Caridad Staten Island, NY
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Ciliberto Gasport, N.Y.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Joseph Conti Liverpool, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Rainer Evans Atlanta
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Richard Fazzone Schenectady, N.Y.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Curtis Foss Medina, N.Y.
Rick Francis Modesto, Calif.
Heath Franz Guthrie, Okla.
Richard Freer Tonawanda, N.Y.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
John Furey Freehold, N.J.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Aaron Graves Danbury, Conn.
Dave Guindon West Seneca, N.Y.
Bobby Hall II Landover, Md.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Michael Houtz Myerstown, Pa.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Ricky Jewell JR Greenville, S.C.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
William Johnson Lithonia, Ga
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Charlie Juliano Batavia, N.Y.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Ben Laughlin Maricopa, Ariz.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Ray LeChase II Rochester, N.Y.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Stefan Lewicki Canada
Lionel Lewis Canada
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Kenneth Lowe Jr Oxon Hill, MD
Gary Mahon North Tonawanda, N.Y.
Ray Mahon Hulmeville, Pa.
Michael Mallwitz Grand Island, N.Y.
Michael Malone Westport, Conn.
Wes Malott Dallas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Steven Meyer Rochester, N.Y.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Adam Monks Oakland, N.J.
Tom Murphy Williamsville, N.Y.
Ken Muscato Canandaigua, NY
Joe Muzzy Lakewood, N.Y.
Jay Nephew West Seneca, N.Y.
Michael Neumann Tonawanda, N.Y.
Andy Ochal Hamburg, N.Y.
Ralph Olds JR Lee, Mass.
Brian O'Mara Rochester, N.Y.
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Randy Orcutt Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Dave Patchen Oregon, Ohio
Daniel Patterson Buffalo, N.Y.
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Timothy Petrie Williamsville, N.Y.
John Pieri III Buffalo, N.Y.
Len Pimm North Tonawanda, N.Y.
Jeffrey Pohlman Clarence Center, N.Y.
Joseph Pollak Amherst, N.Y.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Christopher Racey Ontario, Canada
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Andrew Rettig Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Shawn Ridgeway Bucyrus, Ohio
Robert Romeo Amherst, N.Y.
Mike Rose Jr West Henrietta, N.Y.
Bill Rowe Canada
John Rubeo JR Eastchester, N.Y.
TJ Ruggiero Buffalo, NY
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Michael Sadowy Clarence Center, N.Y.
Anthony Santonastaso New Milford, Conn.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Chris Snyder Chjeektowaga, N.Y.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Sandy Tanner Buffalo, N.Y.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Tore Torgersen Norway
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Ronald Trowbridge JR Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Jonathan Van Hees Providence, R.I.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Greg Voytovich Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Joe Wagner Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Richard Wagner Batavia, N.Y.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Dennis Welshans Watsontown, Pa.
Michael Wendel Amherst, N.Y.
Cody Westfield Depew, N.Y.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Chris Wimpey Northglenn, Colo.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Glenn Worthy JR Amherst, N.Y.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Mike Zarcone Tonawanda, N.Y.
Matthew Zasowski Buffalo, N.Y.
Peter Zmozynski Depew, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 3/26/2006 12:50:00 AM