Tournament Details

Entries: 160

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Judge Abruzzese Bronx, N.Y.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Dennis AmatoPine Brook, N.J.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Richard ArlesicGeneva, Ohio
Michelle ArringtonPhiladelphia
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Ken BallRochester, N.Y.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
Chris Biamonte JRCanada
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Michael CameranoChicago
Joel CaridadStaten Island, NY
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Dino CastilloCarrollton, Texas
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Jason CilibertoGasport, N.Y.
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.
Joseph ContiLiverpool, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Ray EdwardsMiddle Island, N.Y.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Rainer Evans Atlanta
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Richard FazzoneSchenectady, N.Y.
Jeff FehrCincinnati
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Curtis FossMedina, N.Y.
Rick FrancisModesto, Calif.
Heath FranzGuthrie, Okla.
Richard FreerTonawanda, N.Y.
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.
John FureyFreehold, N.J.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Aaron GravesDanbury, Conn.
Dave GuindonWest Seneca, N.Y.
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Ricky Jewell JRGreenville, S.C.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
William JohnsonLithonia, Ga
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Charlie JulianoBatavia, N.Y.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Ben LaughlinMaricopa, Ariz.
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Ray LeChase IIRochester, N.Y.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Stefan LewickiCanada
Lionel LewisCanada
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Kenneth Lowe JrOxon Hill, MD
Gary MahonNorth Tonawanda, N.Y.
Ray MahonHulmeville, Pa.
Michael MallwitzGrand Island, N.Y.
Michael MaloneWestport, Conn.
Wes MalottDallas
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Steven MeyerRochester, N.Y.
Mike MinemanBelleville, Ill.
Adam MonksOakland, N.J.
Tom MurphyWilliamsville, N.Y.
Ken MuscatoCanandaigua, NY
Joe MuzzyLakewood, N.Y.
Jay NephewWest Seneca, N.Y.
Michael NeumannTonawanda, N.Y.
Andy OchalHamburg, N.Y.
Ralph Olds JRLee, Mass.
Brian O'MaraRochester, N.Y.
Bill O'NeillLevittown, Pa.
Randy Orcutt Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Dave PatchenOregon, Ohio
Daniel PattersonBuffalo, N.Y.
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Timothy PetrieWilliamsville, N.Y.
John Pieri IIIBuffalo, N.Y.
Len PimmNorth Tonawanda, N.Y.
Jeffrey PohlmanClarence Center, N.Y.
Joseph PollakAmherst, N.Y.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Christopher Racey Ontario, Canada
Sean RashWichita, Kan
Andrew RettigCheektowaga, N.Y.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Shawn RidgewayBucyrus, Ohio
Robert RomeoAmherst, N.Y.
Mike Rose JrWest Henrietta, N.Y.
Bill RoweCanada
John Rubeo JREastchester, N.Y.
TJ RuggieroBuffalo, NY
Ronnie RussellIndianapolis
Michael SadowyClarence Center, N.Y.
Anthony SantonastasoNew Milford, Conn.
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Chris SnyderChjeektowaga, N.Y.
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Sandy TannerBuffalo, N.Y.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Tore TorgersenNorway
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Ronald Trowbridge JRCheektowaga, N.Y.
Jonathan Van HeesProvidence, R.I.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Greg VoytovichCheektowaga, N.Y.
Joe WagnerCheektowaga, N.Y.
Richard WagnerBatavia, N.Y.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Dennis WelshansWatsontown, Pa.
Michael WendelAmherst, N.Y.
Cody WestfieldDepew, N.Y.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Chris WimpeyNorthglenn, Colo.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Troy WollenbeckerToledo, Ohio
Glenn Worthy JRAmherst, N.Y.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Mike ZarconeTonawanda, N.Y.
Matthew ZasowskiBuffalo, N.Y.
Peter ZmozynskiDepew, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 3/26/2006 12:50:00 AM ;