Tournament Details

Entries: 149

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Judge Abruzzese Bronx, N.Y.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Kirby AllenIronton, Ohio
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Richard ArlesicGeneva, Ohio
Michelle ArringtonPhiladelphia
Joe BaileyDoylestown, Ohio
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
Christopher BlackmoreAlexandria, Va.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Ryan BradyColumbia, S.C.
Larry BrookoverParkersburg, W. Va.
Jim Burns SrPiney Flats, Tenn.
John Cale JRReedsville, W.Va.
Michael CameranoChicago
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Ron CasciMiddleport, Ohio
Dino CastilloCarrollton, Texas
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.
Jason ConnerPrinceton, W. Va.
David CookCenter Valley, Pa.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Dana DavisLemont, Pa.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Carolyn DorinBallardN. Richland Hills, Texas
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Bob EckenrodeYoungstown, Ohio
Scott EddyParkersburg, W. Va.
Ray EdwardsMiddle Island, N.Y.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
John FaberFairmont, W. Va.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff FehrCincinnati
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Rick FrancisModesto, Calif.
David FrazierParkersburg, W.Va.
Matt FreibergSomerset, N.J.
John FureyFreehold, N.J.
William GeterHickory, N.C.
Paul GibsonBunswick, Ohio
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Roger GoodmanHuntington, W.Va.
John GouldOrangeville, Calif.
Eddie GrahamCenterville, Ohio
Douglas GregorySteubenville, Ohio
John GregoryElyria, Ohio
Rodney GriffinNewport News, Va
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Donald Hipkiss JRMingo Junction, Ohio
Ronnie HortonChristiansburg, Va.
David HungateHardy, Va.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Danny HutchesonPrattville, Ala
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Kenneth JesseeHuber Heights, Ohio
Ricky Jewell JRGreenville, S.C.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Dave JohnsonMoundsville, W.Va.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Perry KeplingerAmherst, Ohio
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Kenneth Kolberg JrParma Hts., Ohio
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
David LambertKingsport, Tenn
Leon LammCharlotte, N.C.
Ben LaughlinMaricopa, Ariz.
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Matthew MaierKingwood, W.Va.
Wes MalottDallas
Marc MassieFt. Wright, Ky.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Steve MertenWills Pt., Texas
Mike MinemanBelleville, Ill.
Bill O'NeillLevittown, Pa.
Brian OsteenDrayton, S.C.
Supachai PapeeAlexandria, Va.
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.
Walter PekovitchLakemoor, Ill.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Anthony RamseyOak Hill, W.Va.
Sean RashWichita, Kan
Frank Riba JrCleveland
Jerry RichFairport Harbor, Ohio
Chet RichmondI IINew Martinsville, W.Va.
Ed RiffleBurnsville, W. Va.
Bill RoweCanada
Ronnie RussellIndianapolis
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.
Scott SchenerleinWheeling, W.Va.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
John Shreve JrVermillion, Ohio
John Shreve SRElyria, Ohio
Thomas SilerColumbus, Ohio
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Mark SpiresWaldorf, Md
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Michael Stoner Parkersburg, W.Va.
Chip TaylorBelpre, Ohio
Greg Thompson JrDayton, Ohio
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Tore TorgersenNorway
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Jeff VandergriftGreer, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Thomas Wagner Lewisburg, W. Va.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Brian WatsonWashington, W. Va.
Brent WatsonParkersburg, W. Va.
Bill WebbSpencer, W. Va.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Billy WelchWood Dale, Ill
Charles WhitemanWellsburg, W.Va.
E. Keith WillardCore, W.Va.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Chris WimpeyNorthglenn, Colo.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Troy WollenbeckerToledo, Ohio
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Ralph ZeiglerMorgantown, W.V.

Rosters last updated: 3/25/2006 10:53:58 PM ;