Bayer Atlanta Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 155
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Alberto Acevedo Lawrenceville, Ga.
Mark Alhanti Marietta, Ga.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Sean Amidon Atlanta
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Stoney Baker Canton, Ga.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
George Banketas II Norcross, Ga.
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Doug Becker Clermont, Fla.
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Kevin Bland Atlanta
Adam Bledsoe Knoxville, Tenn.
Jerald Bohlman Milton, Fla.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Ryan Brady Columbia, S.C.
Matt Burden Anderson, S.C.
Michael Camerano Chicago
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Josh Chambliss Summerville, S.C.
Brian Checkle Stockbridge, Ga.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Lewis Clemons III Atlanta, Ga
Dannial Cohen Norcross, Ga.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Chip Collins Fayetteville, N.C.
Patrick Conlogue Lebanon, Conn.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Kurry Crayton Birmingham, Ala.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Blake Curtis Hixson, Tenn
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Lant Dimler Auburn, Ga.
Peter Dohan Jr Tampa, Fla.
Jason Donarski Stone Mountain, Ga.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Paul Ealy Centerpoint, Ala.
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Rainer Evans Atlanta
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Joseph Ford Jacksonville, Fla.
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Rick Francis Modesto, Calif.
Darren Franks Canton, Ga.
Heath Franz Guthrie, Okla.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Larry Fry JR Calhoun, Ga.
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
John Gould Orangeville, Calif.
Jeff Gunn Grayson, Ga.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Darren Headrick Maryville, Tenn.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jeffrey Herman Bonaire, Ga.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Jerry Horn West Columbia, SC
Kevin Huffman Lizella, Ga.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Kenneth Jessee Huber Heights, Ohio
Ricky Jewell JR Greenville, S.C.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
William Johnson Lithonia, Ga
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Kenny Jones Opelika, Ala.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Edward Kramarcik Sr sanford, Fla.
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Ben Laughlin Maricopa, Ariz.
Jeff Leaphart Columbia, S.S.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Dale Lee Brandon, Fla.
David Linski Indian Springs, Ala.
Travis Loeffler Manchester, Tenn.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
Frank Massengale Hixson, Tenn.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Greg McMahan Dandridge, Tenn.
Steve Merten Wills Pt., Texas
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Dain Neal McDonough, Ga.
Terry Neese Snellville, Ga.
Keith Neese Lawrenceville, Ga.
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Michael Painter Woodruff, S.C.
Don Patterson Knoxville, Tenn.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Mike Phillips Fitzgerald, Ga.
Chad Pierce Flowery Branch, Ga.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Derek Reynolds Atlanta
Billy Rohde Alpharetta, Ga.
Randy Russell Monroe, Ga.
Malcolm Sanders Taylors, S.C.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Hobson Lee Sellers Dora, Ala.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Jeff Shaw Acworth, Ga.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Rickey Smith Milton, Fla.
Danny Smith Lawrenceville, Ga.
William SmithI II Macon, Ga.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Jason Sterner Jonesboro, Ga.
Christopher Stiakakis Alpharetta, Ga.
Matthew Sulzer Orlando, Fla
David Teague Sugar Hill, Ga.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Tore Torgersen Norway
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Jack Underwood Tucker, Ga.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
John Walsh Suwanee, Ga.
Harry Wampler Warner Robins, Ga.
Chris Watson Douglasville, Ga.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Steve Weber Buford, Ga.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Keith White Cleveland, Tenn
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 3/25/2006 10:38:41 PM