Jackson Hewitt Tax Service Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 157
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Keith Aderholt Wellington, Ala.
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Charles Allen JR Pinson, Ala.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Frank Arvonio Jr Tupelo, Miss.
Johnny Atkinson Trafford, Ala.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
David Bays New Hope, Ala.
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Justin Billings Franklin, Tenn.
Jerald Bohlman Milton, Fla.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
E. Keith Bowman Birmingham, Ala.
Jeremy Bradley Gadsden, Ala.
Everett Bubak III Sealy, Texas
Jeffery Butterworth Oxford, Ala.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Josh Chambliss Summerville, S.C.
Don Chappelear Helena, Ala.
Michael Christenson Cantonment, Fla.
Anthony Churchey Madison, Ala.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Chip Collins Fayetteville, N.C.
Johnny Cook Oneonta, Ala.
Butch Cooper III Metairie, LA
Tyler Corbin Corinth, Miss
Kenneth Corley Memphis, Tenn.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Blake Curtis Hixson, Tenn
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Darryl Dempsey St. Petersburg, Fla.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Peter Dohan Jr Tampa, Fla.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Paul Ealy Centerpoint, Ala.
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Bo Edwards Columbus, Miss.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Rainer Evans Atlanta
Gary Ezell Kenner, La.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Chris Felts Helena, Ala.
Shawn Ferguson Maylene, Ala.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Rick Francis Modesto, Calif.
Darren Franks Canton, Ga.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Stephen Funderburk Wetumpka, Ala.
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Robert Gambrell JR Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Chuck Gray Meridian, Miss.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jeffrey Herman Bonaire, Ga.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Ronnie Horton Christiansburg, Va.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Danny Hutcheson Prattville, Ala
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
William Johnson Lithonia, Ga
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Steven Jupin Ft. Walton Beach, Fla.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Michael Kastner Powder Springs, Ga.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Randy Knighton Pearl, Miss.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Edward Kramarcik Sr sanford, Fla.
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
John Landers Piedmont, Ala.
Ben Laughlin Maricopa, Ariz.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Tim Lay Madson, Ala.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Dale Lee Brandon, Fla.
Travis Loeffler Manchester, Tenn.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
Louis Manzella Jr Mt. Olive, Ala.
Kevin Martin Rainbow City, Ala.
Frank Massengale Hixson, Tenn.
Robert Matthews SR Pinson, Ala.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Greg McMahan Dandridge, Tenn.
Steve Merten Wills Pt., Texas
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Daniel Mullens Birmingham, Ala.
Ryan Nance Calera, Ala.
Ed Oakes Winter Park, Fla.
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Don Patterson Knoxville, Tenn.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Derwin Pitre Lafayette, La.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
David Roethler Birmingham, Ala.
Frank Rose III Houston
David Rosengarten Gardendale, Ala
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Rickey Smith Milton, Fla.
Mark Smith Memphis, Tenn.
Jonathan Smith Kenner, La.
Danny Smothers Duncanville, Ala.
Ronald Sowa Columbia, Tenn.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Jason Sterner Jonesboro, Ga.
David Taylor Seminole, Fla.
Michael Taylor Birmingham, Ala.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Tore Torgersen Norway
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Vick Lupton, Tenn.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Thomas Wall III Fayetteville, N.C.
Ron Ware Huntsville, Ala.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Steve Weber Buford, Ga.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Reiders White JR Enterprise, Ala.
Keith White Cleveland, Tenn.
Aaron White Cleveland, Tenn
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
David Williams JR Omaha, Neb.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 3/25/2006 11:23:56 PM