Dick Weber Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 159
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Frank Barefoot JR Upland, Calif
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Missy Bellinder Fullerton, Calif.
David Benbow Bullhead City, Ariz.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Bob Brady Santa Monica, Calif.
Jon Brandon Santa Clarita, Calif.
Paul Cardinale Henderson,NV
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Demetrius Cash Monrovia, Calif.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ray Cobb Highland, Calif.
Kelly Coffman Hemet, Calif.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Steve Cook Granite Bay, Calif.
Brian Cooper Visalia, Calif.
Ricky Corona Yorba Linda, Calif.
Rodolfo Corona Mexico
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Ken DiIorio Artesia, Calif.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Gary Duran Moor Park, Calif.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Andre Eubanks Los Angeles
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
David Fairow JR Corona, Calif.
Anthony Figuiera Gardena, Calif.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Vayle Floria Cerritos, Calif
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Rick Francis Modesto, Calif.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Steven Gallegos Denver
Jeff Garrison Hawthorne, Calif.
Raymond Gaunt El Monte, Calif
Tim Gibson Corona, Calif.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
John Gould Orangeville, Calif.
Rupert Gregorio Bakersfield, Calif.
Steve Gurrieri Inglewood, Calif.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Thomas Hayth Las Cruces, N.M.
Bill Hollinger San Bernadino, Calif.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Chad Horiuchi Waipahu, Hawaii
Daniel Howieson Jr San Diego
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Corey Husted Clackamas, Ore
J.T. Jackson Valley Village, Calif.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Mike Kanada Camarillo, Calif.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Michael Kastner Powder Springs, Ga.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Edward Kramarcik Sr sanford, Fla.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Eddie Kunkle Daly City, Calif.
Ben Laughlin Maricopa, Ariz.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Gip Lentine Chino, Calif.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Bill Machin Simi Valley, Calif.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
William Mackey Norwalk, Calif.
Richard Maldonado Tustin, Calif.
Wes Malott Dallas
Bob Markiewicz San Diego
Geoff Maurer Lake Forest, Calif.
Scot Maxwell Garden Grove, Calif.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Carlie MedinaI II Bakersfield, Calif.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Steven Miller Corona, Calif.
Tennelle Milligan Costa Mesa, Calif.
Jason Milligan Costa Mesa, Calif.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
David Newcomer Pearcy, Ark.
Les Nichols Camarillo, Calif
Scott Norton Cypress, Calif.
Chris Oakes
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jason Peters San Bernadino, Calif.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Edmund Rede El Segundo, Calif.
Edward Regehr Hesperia, Calif.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Joel Reyes Chula Vista, Calif.
Dominic Rheinhardt Whittier, Calif.
Joel Ricketts Hemet, Calif.
Enrique Rodriguez Mexico
Chester Rogers JR Milwaukie, Ore
Leonard Ruiz Jr Diamond Bar, Calif
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Carmen Salvino Schaumburg, Ill.
Steve Schroeder Cypress, Calif.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Craig Shelley San Clemente, Calif.
Donald Sherman Darlington, Md.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Steven Smith San Diego
Kevin Smith Southfield, Mich.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Nick Smith Canyon Country, Calif.
Dexter Sookra Santa Monica. Calif.
Larry Spejcher Orange, Calif.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Evan Tolson Apple Valley, Calif
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Tore Torgersen Norway
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
John Vanderham San Francisco Springs, Calif.
Paul Varela Carson, Calif.
Sam Ventura Syracuse, N.Y.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Bill Ware Valencia, Calif
Steve Warren Arcadia, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Charles Willison Woodland Hills, Calif.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Steven Wilson Whittier, Calif.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Cliff Yates JR La Verne, Calif.
Mark Yokomizo Westlake Village, Calif.
Steve Zimmerman Lake Forest, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 1/11/2006 2:16:30 PM