Earl Anthony Medford Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 94
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
Aaron Ames Cottage Grove, Ore.
Dean Anderson Florence, Ore.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Curtiss Bergheim Vancouver, Wash.
Brian Blanchard Skagway, Alaska
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Warren Crawford Arcata, Calif.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Charles Eilenberger Central Point, Ore.
Matt Eilenberger Central Point, Ore.
Jim Eriksen Tacoma, Wash.
Charles Fick Vancouver, Wash.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Rick Francis Modesto, Calif.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Rick Guined Eugene, Ore.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Kevin Henley Medford, Ore.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Marshall Holman Medford, Ore.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Corey Husted Clackamas, Ore
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Ben Laughlin Maricopa, Ariz.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Roger LeClair Clackamas, Ore.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Steve Mead Ashland, Ore.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Scott Ridge Hayden, Idaho
Chester Rogers JR Milwaukie, Ore
Mike Savoia Olympia, Wash.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Randy Scruggs Brookings, Ore.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Victor Steffen Bend, Ore.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Tore Torgersen Norway
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Ron Wilkins Grants Pass, Ore.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 3/25/2006 11:10:22 PM