Empire State Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 112
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Jeremy Aaron Clifton Park, N.Y.
Judge Abruzzese Bronx, N.Y.
Ignacio Acevedo II Green Island, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Michelle Arrington Philadelphia
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Joe Biscardi Wantagh, N.Y.
Christopher Blackmore Alexandria, Va.
Brian Boghosian Agawam, Mass.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Alex Cavagnaro North Massapequa, N.Y.
Tom Chillemi Ballston Spa, N.Y.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
John Conroy Mahopac, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Stephen Dale Jr Newton, N.H.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Steven Dorsey Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Mike Drexel Delanson, N.Y.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Jason Francis Macomb Township, Mich.
Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
John Furey Freehold, N.J.
Dan Furman Amsterdam, N.Y.
Frank Gallo Jr Newport News, Va.
Jeremy Gilbert Carlisle, Pa.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Rob Herman Allentown, Pa.
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Ben Laughlin Maricopa, Ariz.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Robert Leonard Sr Elmira Heights, N.Y.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Kenneth Lowe Jr Oxon Hill, MD
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
Joe Mazuryk Altamont, N.Y.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Michael McNab Waterford, N.Y.
Nicholas Miseno Amsterdam, N.Y.
Jay Nephew West Seneca, N.Y.
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
YonGyo Phark Flushing, N.Y.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Bill Ray Schenectady, N.Y.
Thomas Reed Gloversville, N.Y.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Jay Russ Clifton Park, N.Y.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Gary Shultis Levittown, N.Y.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Thomas Sorce Wichita, Kan.
Eric Stangle Ballstown Spa, N.Y.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Mark Taylor Albany, N.Y.
Craig Taylor Niskayuna, N.Y.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Tore Torgersen Norway
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Jonathan Van Hees Providence, R.I.
Jeffrey Voght Canojahaire, N.Y.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Stephen Wagoner Broadalbin, N.Y.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Jeffery Walsh Las Vegas
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Joey Weisenstein Staten Island, N.Y.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Clifford Wheelock Florence, Mass.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio

Rosters last updated: 3/25/2006 11:44:32 PM