Chicago Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 121
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Richard Arens Arrlington Heights, Ill.
Diandra Asbaty Chicago
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
David Beres Waukesha, Wis.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Charles Buffano Oakwood Hills, Ill.
Eddie Byrd St Charles, Mo
Michael Camerano Chicago
Tony Caraker Hoffman Estates, Ill.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Tom Carter Rochelle, Ill
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
David Cole Deerfield, Ill.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Mike Dugan Chicago
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Derek Eoff Greenfield, Wis.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Matthew Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Pete Gochis Waukegan, Ill.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Brian Gunn Chicago
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Chad Horiuchi Waipahu, Hawaii
Michael Houtz Myerstown, Pa.
Tony Hubert Bourbonnais, Ill.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Anthony Kaskadden Lakemoor, Ill
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Jason Kindelspire Marianna, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Derrick Landini Chicago
Ben Laughlin Maricopa, Ariz.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Stefan Lewicki Canada
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Kenneth Lowe Jr Oxon Hill, MD
Paul Lundahl Chicago
Chad Maas Brookfield, Wis.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
Gerald Marrs Huntley, Ill.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Richard McGill Chicago
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Jay Nephew West Seneca, N.Y.
Benny Oman New Buffalo, Mich
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Kevin Overbey Lake Zurich, Ill.
Jim Pennino Westmont, Ill.
Rob Plaza Yorkville, Ill.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Patrick Robert Park Ridge, Ill.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Ildemaro Ruiz Venezuela
Mitch Sacks Mundelein, Ill.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Philip Schwartz Rock Falls, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Jamie Sensabaugh McHenry, Ill.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mathew Sims Glen Ellyn, Ill.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Robert Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Tore Torgersen Norway
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Jonathan Van Hees Providence, R.I.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Alan Wallat Racine, WI
Leon Walsh Canton, Mich.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Nicholas Yakas Joliet, Ill.
Michael Zicha Streamwood, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 3/25/2006 8:26:27 PM