Tournament Details

Entries: 121

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Richard ArensArrlington Heights, Ill.
Diandra AsbatyChicago
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
David BeresWaukesha, Wis.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Lennie Boresch JrKenosha, Wis.
Charles BuffanoOakwood Hills, Ill.
Eddie ByrdSt Charles, Mo
Michael CameranoChicago
Tony CarakerHoffman Estates, Ill.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Tom CarterRochelle, Ill
Dino CastilloCarrollton, Texas
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
David ColeDeerfield, Ill.
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Mike DuganChicago
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Ray EdwardsMiddle Island, N.Y.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Derek EoffGreenfield, Wis.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Matthew FreibergSomerset, N.J.
James GochisIvanhoe, Ill.
Pete GochisWaukegan, Ill.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Brian GunnChicago
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Chad HoriuchiWaipahu, Hawaii
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.
Tony HubertBourbonnais, Ill.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Anthony Kaskadden Lakemoor, Ill
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Jason KindelspireMarianna, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Derrick LandiniChicago
Ben LaughlinMaricopa, Ariz.
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Stefan LewickiCanada
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Kenneth Lowe JrOxon Hill, MD
Paul LundahlChicago
Chad MaasBrookfield, Wis.
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Wes MalottDallas
Gerald MarrsHuntley, Ill.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Richard McGillChicago
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Jay NephewWest Seneca, N.Y.
Benny OmanNew Buffalo, Mich
Bill O'NeillLevittown, Pa.
Kevin OverbeyLake Zurich, Ill.
Jim PenninoWestmont, Ill.
Rob PlazaYorkville, Ill.
Sean RashWichita, Kan
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Patrick RobertPark Ridge, Ill.
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.
Ildemaro RuizVenezuela
Mitch SacksMundelein, Ill.
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.
Philip SchwartzRock Falls, Ill.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Jamie SensabaughMcHenry, Ill.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Mathew SimsGlen Ellyn, Ill.
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Robert SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.
Bill SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Tore TorgersenNorway
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Jonathan Van HeesProvidence, R.I.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Alan WallatRacine, WI
Leon WalshCanton, Mich.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Jason WojnarChicago
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Troy WollenbeckerToledo, Ohio
Nicholas YakasJoliet, Ill.
Michael ZichaStreamwood, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 3/25/2006 8:26:27 PM ;