Greater Omaha Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 118
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Dave Axon Bellevue, Neb.
Ted Baer Omaha, Neb.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Steve Bohn Norwood, Minn.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Don Breeden Clive, Iowa
Joel Carlson Omaha, Neb.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Larry Casteel Omaha, Neb
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Joseph Clausen Atlantic, Iowa
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
J.C. Cramer Omaha, Neb.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave Dentlinger Carroll, Iowa
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Joshua Edenburn Council Bluffs, Iowa
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Rainer Evans Atlanta
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Chad Goodwin Omaha, Neb.
Robert Gotchall Lincoln, Neb.
Jason Guest Waukee, Iowa
David Hall Omaha, Neb.
Kevin Hanssen Bellvue, Neb.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Isaac Hernandez Commerce City, Colo.
Thomas Hess Urbandale, Iowa
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Rob Johnson Elkhorn, Neb.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Larry Kaiser Omaha, Neb.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Tom Kelley JR Omaha, Neb.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Justin Kostick Lincoln, Neb.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
George Lambert IV Wichita, Kan.
Ben Laughlin Maricopa, Ariz.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Mike Leonard Omaha, Neb.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
J.J. Mastny Fremont, Neb.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Rick Miller Lincoln, Neb.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
George Murphy Omaha, Neb.
David Newcomer Pearcy, Ark.
Thadius Oldridge Papillion, Neb.
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Manuel Otalora Lincoln, Neb.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Shannon Pluhowsky Phoenix, Ariz
Jason Poli West Des Moines, Iowa
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Jarrod Reece Bellevue, Neb.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Tony Richardson Lenexa, Kan.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Royce Rusher Tulsa
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Tim Schimerowski Council Bluffs, Iowa
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Matthew Tomsu Omaha, Neb.
Tore Torgersen Norway
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Jay Watts Omaha, Neb.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
David Williams JR Omaha, Neb.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Chris Wimpey Northglenn, Colo.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Nick Yocum

Rosters last updated: 3/25/2006 8:13:48 PM