Tournament Details

Entries: 118

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Dave AxonBellevue, Neb.
Ted BaerOmaha, Neb.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Steve BohnNorwood, Minn.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Don BreedenClive, Iowa
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Larry CasteelOmaha, Neb
Dino CastilloCarrollton, Texas
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Joseph ClausenAtlantic, Iowa
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
J.C. CramerOmaha, Neb.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave DentlingerCarroll, Iowa
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Joshua EdenburnCouncil Bluffs, Iowa
Ray EdwardsMiddle Island, N.Y.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Rainer Evans Atlanta
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Chad GoodwinOmaha, Neb.
Robert GotchallLincoln, Neb.
Jason GuestWaukee, Iowa
David HallOmaha, Neb.
Kevin HanssenBellvue, Neb.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Isaac HernandezCommerce City, Colo.
Thomas HessUrbandale, Iowa
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Rob JohnsonElkhorn, Neb.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Larry KaiserOmaha, Neb.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Tom Kelley JROmaha, Neb.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Justin KostickLincoln, Neb.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
George Lambert IVWichita, Kan.
Ben LaughlinMaricopa, Ariz.
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Mike LeonardOmaha, Neb.
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Wes MalottDallas
J.J. MastnyFremont, Neb.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Hugh MillerSeattle
Rick MillerLincoln, Neb.
Mike MinemanBelleville, Ill.
George MurphyOmaha, Neb.
David NewcomerPearcy, Ark.
Thadius OldridgePapillion, Neb.
Bill O'NeillLevittown, Pa.
Manuel OtaloraLincoln, Neb.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Shannon PluhowskyPhoenix, Ariz
Jason PoliWest Des Moines, Iowa
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Sean RashWichita, Kan
Jarrod ReeceBellevue, Neb.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Tony RichardsonLenexa, Kan.
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.
Royce RusherTulsa
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.
Tim SchimerowskiCouncil Bluffs, Iowa
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Mark ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Matthew TomsuOmaha, Neb.
Tore TorgersenNorway
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Jay WattsOmaha, Neb.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
David Williams JROmaha, Neb.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Chris WimpeyNorthglenn, Colo.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Troy WollenbeckerToledo, Ohio
Nick Yocum

Rosters last updated: 3/25/2006 8:13:48 PM ;