Mile High Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 124
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Randy Allen Lakewood, Colo
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Jay Ashbaugh III Pflugerville, Texas
Steven Badovinac Parker, Colo.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Brian Benedict Lakewood, Colo.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Patrick Cahalan Gilbert, Ariz.
Robert Carlson Lakewood, Colo.
Craig Carpenter Westminster, Colo.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Darrin Cisar Grand Jct., Colo.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
George Eason Fort Collins, Colo.
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Matt Emmons Loveland, Colo.
Paul Enright Henderson, Nev.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Clark Frison LaSalle, Colo
Steven Gallegos Denver
Antonio Garcia Commerce City, Colo.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Bryan Hayes Lakewood, Colo.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Robert Henle Bailey, Colo.
Isaac Hernandez Commerce City, Colo.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Michael Honeyman Westminster, Colo.
Aaron Howard Westminster, Colo.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Frank Kebis Denver
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Ben Laughlin Maricopa, Ariz.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Shawn Lee Centennial, Colo.
Mike Lewellen Scottsbluff, Neb.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Robert Low Thornton, Colo.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
Thomas Marquez Denver
M McCrary Silt, Colo.
Travis McIntyre Lakewood, Colo.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Eliot Moore Littleton, Colo.
Henry Moralez Denver
Scott Myers Denver
David Newcomer Pearcy, Ark.
Marvin Nezvensky Jr Pueblo, Colo.
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Adam Philp Thornton, Colo.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Daniel Romero Commerce City, Colo.
Royce Rusher Tulsa
Dennis Sandoval Thornton, Colo.
Rick Schafer Centennial, Colo.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Ricky Schissler Henderson, Colo.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Scott Sloane Longmont, Colo.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Michael Smith Thornton, Colo.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Duane Steinmetz Evans, Colo.
Wayne Stellick Aurora, Colo
Daryl Stone Westminster, Colo
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Tore Torgersen Norway
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
David Trujillo Thornton, Colo.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Terry Weddel Denver
Dean Weiman Castle Rock, Colo
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Chris Wimpey Northglenn, Colo.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jeremiah Witherwax Lakewood, Colo.
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio

Rosters last updated: 3/25/2006 7:53:38 PM