Tulsa Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 117
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Jay Ashbaugh III Pflugerville, Texas
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Vic Benedict Tulsa, Okla.
Andrew Bernand Wichita, Kan.
Warren Blankenship Ardmore, Okla.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Preston Brunswig Wichita, Kan.
Jay Burnett Memphis, Tenn.
Bill Burns Owasso, Okla.
Jeff Campbell II New Castle, Pa.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Scott Crane Broken Arrow, Okla
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Gary Dickinson Edmond, Okla.
Tim Dooley Van Buren
Carolyn DorinBallard N. Richland Hills, Texas
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Thomas Elborne Round Rock, Texas
Brett Erickson Oklahoma City, Okla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Rex Felton Wichita, Kan.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Chris Fletcher Jr Oologah, Okla.
Rick Francis Modesto, Calif.
Micah Gibbons Springfield, Mo.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
John Johnson Porter, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Stephen Keblish Oklahoma City
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
George Lambert IV Wichita, Kan.
Billy Langford
Ben Laughlin Maricopa, Ariz.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Craig LeMond Jasper, Ind.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
Douglas Martindale Ft. Smith, Ark.
T.J. Mento Wichita, Kan.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
David Newcomer Pearcy, Ark.
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Gary Roberts Sapula, Okla.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Royce Rusher Tulsa
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Casey Slaughter Wichita, Kan.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Thomas Sorce Wichita, Kan.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Jerry Swank Chouteau, Okla.
Pete Thomas Oklahoma City
Russell Tibboel Amarillo, Texas
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Eric Topham Topeka, Kan.
Tore Torgersen Norway
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Chris Westerberg Wichita, Kan.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Russ Wilson Wichita, Kan
Kendall Wilson Wichita, Kan.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Billy Young JR Tulsa, Okla.

Rosters last updated: 3/25/2006 7:40:40 PM