Tournament Details

Entries: 205

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken AbnerCincinnati
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
William BarlowEdgewood, Md.
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Richard Barton JRDetroit
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.
Wilbur Betts IIIMontoursville, Pa.
Brian BoghosianAgawam, Mass.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Karl BosmanTrenton, Mich.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Thomas BrankinHighland, Ind.
Mason Brantley Detroit
Lomon BrunsonMilton, Pa.
Shannon BuchanWaterloo, Iowa
YH ByunKorea
Michael CameranoChicago
Robert Carlson DeKalb, Ill.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Michael CimbaMonroeville, Pa.
Justin Cole Detroit
Larry Collins JrRomulus, Mich.
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.
Brett CooperAurora, Colo.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Floyd CovertNerstrand, Minn.
Dale Cramer Zion, Ill.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Cheryl DanielsWest Bloomfield, Mich.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Kip DeckerWeyers Cave, Va.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Patrick DombrowskiParma, Ohio
Carolyn DorinBallardN. Richland Hills, Texas
George DoughertyHainesville, Ill.
Floyd DrinkhornI IIWarren, Mich.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Steve EasterdayCarrollton, Ohio
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Jeffrey EdwardsShelby Township, Mich.
Thomas ElborneRound Rock, Texas
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce FalconBay City, Mich.
Brian FazioCroswell, Mich.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Douglas FollowellSpringfield, Ohio
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Jason FrancisMacomb Township, Mich.
Gary FriedmanFarmingdale, N.Y.
Ryan GearyNew Haven, Mich.
Dwight GearyNew Haven, Mich.
Gregory GingrichLandsdale
Patrick GirardCanada
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
James Glowniak JRWarren, Mich.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Aaron GravesDanbury, Conn.
Frank Gray JrNorth East, Md.
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.
Brian HatcherRoseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Jeffrey HermanBonaire, Ga.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Tom HinzJoliet, Ill.
Ronald HollidayMason, Ohio
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Ronnie HortonChristiansburg, Va.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Pete KaczmarczykWarren, Mich.
William Kandilian Highland Township, Mich.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Shane KeefauverCanton, Ill.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Jason KindelspireMarianna, Fla.
John Kleinschmidt Oxford, Mich
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Jan Kravcheno Srkalida,Ohio
Kerry KreftHazel Park, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Stephen KuczynskiToledo, Ohio
Kelly KulickUnion, N.J.
Jack LaffeyIndianapolis
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jason LewisSterling Heights, Mich.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Mark LondonPalatine, Ill.
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Paul LundahlChicago
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Tim MackGarfield, N.J.
Wes MalottDallas
Troy MangesLoiusville, Ky.
Chris MarshallMason, Mich.
Eric MartinCedar Lake, Ind.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Timothy Meincke Leesville, La.
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.
Hugh MillerSeattle
Brian MillerSpringfield, Ohio
Jeff MillerColumbus, Ohio
Mike MinemanBelleville, Ill.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Chris MonroyHolden, Mass.
Mark Moore Macomb, Mich.
Emilio Mora JrDefiance, Ohio
John MurphyFountain City, Ind.
Jason Narlock Smith's Creek, Mich.
David NewcomerPearcy, Ark.
Paul NicholasRomeoville, Ill.
Dale Nickos Oak Lawn, Ill.
Bryan OlesekWarren, Mich.
Bill O'NeillLevittown, Pa.
Thomas PalenskeHolland, Ohio
Don PattersonKnoxville, Tenn.
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
James PughGrain Valley
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Aaron RamsdenTomah, Wis.
Travis RaskeyRochester Hills, Mich.
Hubert RegisterPhiladelphia
Andrew RettigCheektowaga, N.Y.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Lou RileyOvid - New York
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.
Bill RoweCanada
Ronnie RussellIndianapolis
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Leo ScantamburloColumbia, S. C.
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Tom SeligerHighland, Ind.
Jamie SensabaughMcHenry, Ill.
Yong Seo Korea
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Lloyd SheldenGreenville, Mich.
Donald ShermanDarlington, Md.
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
James Skierski JrWarren, Mich.
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Kevin SmithSouthfield, Mich.
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
David Stouffer Fort Myers, Fla.
Harry SullinsChesterfield Township, Mich.
Art Swain, JrPhiladelphia
Robert Swan JRPerrysburg, Ohio
Kevin TaberToledo, Ohio
David TaylorSeminole, Fla.
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Brian ThompsonFlat Rock, Mich.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Tore TorgersenNorway
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
Jonathan Van HeesProvidence, R.I.
Larry VerbleGreenville, Pa.
Frank VerniBrewerton, N.Y.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Thomas Wagner Lewisburg, W. Va.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Joseph Wenzloff Clinton, Twp. Mich.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Jeffery Williams Tampa, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Nicholas Wissinger IVUtica, Mich.
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Troy WollenbeckerToledo, Ohio
Christopher WoodNorth Haven, Conn.
Tae YangKorea
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 4/26/2005 12:35:34 PM ;
5