PBA Baby Ruth Real Deal Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 165
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Judge Abruzzese Bronx, N.Y.
Wes Adams Kankakee, Ill.
Kyle Allen Adams Indianapolis
Rob Alex Greencastle, Ind.
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Richard Arens Arrlington Heights, Ill.
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle JR Indianapolis
Alex Bibler Cincinnati
Jerald Bohlman Milton, Fla.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Jeff Bowman Indianapolis
Brad Bridges Kettering, Ohio
Phillip Brown II Indianapolis
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Harry Bunn Indianapolis
Eric Burkhart Centerville, Ind.
Trent Burns Indianapolis
Chad Buttry Newburgh, Ind.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Rex Cole Tipton, Ind.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Cones Richmond, Ind.
Carl Conwell Sullivan, Ind.
Terrance Cordrey West Chester, Ohio
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
David Countryman Somerset, Ky.
Bill Crane Noblesville, Ind.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Cathy Dorin-Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Christopher Dunham Indianapolis
Michael Eads Riverton, Ill.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Frank Ensweiler Lowell, Ind.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Steven Frank Indianapolis
Don Freeman Indianapolis
Kyle Fulton Whiteland, Ind.
Stan Garner Loganville, Ga.
Patrick Girard Canada
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Brian Hawkins Bedford, Ind.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Zach Hess Indianapolis
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Robert Hoeger Speedway, Ind.
Robert Holbrook Rensselaer, Ind.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Ronnie Horton Christiansburg, Va.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Ken Jessee Dayton, Ohio
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
DeJuan Jordan Indianapolis
Bob Kammer JR Crown Point, Ind.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Michael Kemmerling Obetz, Ohio
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Robert Kicmal LaGrange, Ill.
Dwain Koch Elizabethtown, Ky.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Jason Latimer Sydney, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Craig LeMond Jasper, Ind.
Marty Linck Ballwin, Mo.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Steve Ludwig Salem, Ill.
Michael Lundsford Indianapolis
Charles Lyons Georgetown, Ill.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Wes Malott Dallas
Tim Manzy Madison, Ohio
David Marqua Robinson, Ill.
Marc Massie Ft. Wright, Ky.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Steve Merten Wills Pt., Texas
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Rob Moland Farmland, Ind.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Bruce Neel Delaware, Ohio
Francis Nell Lebanon, Ind.
Jeffrey Newkirk Vincennes, Ind.
Billy Oatman Warren, Mich.
Matt Ogle
Don Patterson Knoxville, Tenn.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Monty Rader Greencastle, Ind.
Aaron Ramsden Tomah, Wis.
Travis Raskey Rochester Hills, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Earl Reynolds Indianapolis
Randy Robertson Evansville, Ind.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Robert Rogers Shelbyville, Ind.
Bill Rowe Canada
John Rubeo JR Eastchester, N.Y.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Dustin Schmidt Warrensburg, Mo.
Kari Schwager Montgomery, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Jamie Sensabaugh McHenry, Ill.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Mathew Sims Glen Ellyn, Ill.
John Sitalo Indianapolis
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Jack Smith Massillon, Ohio
Joseph Smolek JR North Judson, Ind.
Brett Spangler New Castle, Ind.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Mark Sullivan
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Chris Theisen Noblesville, Ind.
Jeff Thomas Indianapolis
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Tore Torgersen Norway
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Ron Vadikin Muncie, Ind.
Jonathan Van Hees Providence, R.I.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 3/3/2005 11:05:40 AM